Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

MERCEDES-BENZ 6394600048 · MERCEDES-BENZ 6394600448 · MERCEDES-BENZ 6394600648 · MERCEDES-BENZ A6394600048 · MERCEDES-BENZ A6394600448 · MERCEDES-BENZ A6394600648

Alternatives and compatible parts

OCAP 0294249 · APlus 14470AP · LEMFÖRDER 2766402 · FEBI BILSTEIN 33703 · TALOSA 4200128 · CORTECO 49399048 · NK 5033345 · SIDEM 50738 · Schaeffler FAG 840 1016 10 · SASIC 9006679 · RTS 9101482210 · FIRST LINE FTR5110 · OPTIMAL G11237 · TRW JTE1078 · TEKNOROT M682 · MOOG MEES4393 · FAI AutoParts SS5868 · DELPHI TA2090 · SKF VKDY318026 · MEYLE 016 020 0034 · SWAG 10 93 3703 · SWAG 10 93 3707 · A.B.S. 230744 · FEBI BILSTEIN 33703 · FEBI BILSTEIN 33707 · TOPRAN 401 811 · STELLOX 51-03359A-SX · METZGER AUTOTEILE 54029101 · STORM QUALITY PARTS 56082 · KAMOKA 9010192 · RIDEX 914T0132 · BSG BSG 60-310-010 · DAYCO DSS2732 · AUTLOG FT1391 · MDR GSP-S070299 · MONROE L23116 · MERTZ M-S1957 · MOOG ME-ES-4393 · MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH20169 · Stark SKTE-0280132 · ZEKKERT SN-2434 · WILMINK GROUP WG2027443 · WOLVER SP100181 · TALOSA 42-00128 · ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 101373 · WILMINK GROUP WG2252138 · DYS 22-01593-2 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4820808

Compatible vehicles

MERCEDES-BENZ: VIANO (W639), VITO / MIXTO Kaubik (W639), VITO Buss (W639)

Rooliots GSP S070299

Rooliots GSP S070299
ArticleS070299
BrandGSP
Product groupRooliots
EAN6928536165175
Country of originAustria
Weight0.902 kg
Pikkus (mm)168
koonusemõõt (mm)17
Keermemõõt 1M14X1, 5
Keermemõõt 2M16X1, 5
paaris tootenumbridS070300
6.32€
Availability 11
1
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600048
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600448
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600648
MERCEDES-BENZA6394600048
MERCEDES-BENZA6394600448
MERCEDES-BENZA6394600648
OCAP0294249
APlus14470AP
LEMFÖRDER2766402
FEBI BILSTEIN33703
TALOSA4200128
CORTECO49399048
NK5033345
SIDEM50738
Schaeffler FAG840 1016 10
SASIC9006679
RTS9101482210
FIRST LINEFTR5110
OPTIMALG11237
TRWJTE1078
TEKNOROTM682
MOOGMEES4393
FAI AutoPartsSS5868
DELPHITA2090
SKFVKDY318026
MEYLE016 020 0034
SWAG10 93 3703
SWAG10 93 3707
A.B.S.230744
FEBI BILSTEIN33703
FEBI BILSTEIN33707
TOPRAN401 811
STELLOX51-03359A-SX
METZGER AUTOTEILE54029101
STORM QUALITY PARTS56082
KAMOKA9010192
RIDEX914T0132
BSGBSG 60-310-010
DAYCODSS2732
AUTLOGFT1391
MDRGSP-S070299
MONROEL23116
MERTZM-S1957
MOOGME-ES-4393
MEHA AUTOMOTIVEMH20169
StarkSKTE-0280132
ZEKKERTSN-2434
WILMINK GROUPWG2027443
WOLVERSP100181
TALOSA42-00128
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE101373
WILMINK GROUPWG2252138
DYS22-01593-2
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ4820808