Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

MERCEDES-BENZ 6394600048 · MERCEDES-BENZ 6394600448 · MERCEDES-BENZ 6394600648 · MERCEDES-BENZ A6394600048 · MERCEDES-BENZ A6394600448 · MERCEDES-BENZ A6394600648

Alternatives and compatible parts

MEYLE 0160200034 · LEMFÖRDER 2766402 · FEBI BILSTEIN 33703 · SIDEM 50738 · SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE 840101610 · RUVILLE 914100 · FIRST LINE FTR5110 · TRW JTE1078 · MONROE L23116 · MOOG MEES4393 · QUINTON HAZELL QR3474S · DELPHI TA2090 · SKF VKDY318026 · MEYLE 016 020 0034 · OCAP 0294249 · SWAG 10 93 3703 · SWAG 10 93 3707 · ASMETAL 17MR0816 · PROFIT 2302-0550 · A.B.S. 230744 · LEMFÖRDER 27664 02 · FEBI BILSTEIN 33703 · FEBI BILSTEIN 33707 · TOPRAN 401 811 · MEC-DIESEL 460916 · CORTECO 49399048 · CPB 506046 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 54029101 · STORM QUALITY PARTS 56082 · OE Germany 802279 · SASIC 9006679 · RIDEX 914T0132 · APEC AST6249 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-010-3907 · BSG BSG 60-310-010 · BORG & BECK BTR5110 · COMLINE CTR1041 · FIRST LINE FTR5110 · OMG SRL G10.5585 · MDR GSP-S070299 · TRW JTE1078 · MONROE L23116 · MERTZ M-S1957 · MOOG ME-ES-4393 · MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH20169 · NAPA NST6249 · QUINTON HAZELL QR3474S · BIRTH RS0114

Rooliots Schaeffler FAG 840 1016 10

Rooliots Schaeffler FAG 840 1016 10
Article840 1016 10
BrandSchaeffler FAG
Product groupRooliots
EAN4014870430153
Country of originAustraalia
Weight0.93 kg
koonusemõõt (mm)17
Sisekeere (mm)M16x1, 5
paaris tootenumbrid840 1015 10
12.8€
Availability 14
1
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600048
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600448
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600648
MERCEDES-BENZA6394600048
MERCEDES-BENZA6394600448
MERCEDES-BENZA6394600648
MEYLE0160200034
LEMFÖRDER2766402
FEBI BILSTEIN33703
SIDEM50738
SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE840101610
RUVILLE914100
FIRST LINEFTR5110
TRWJTE1078
MONROEL23116
MOOGMEES4393
QUINTON HAZELLQR3474S
DELPHITA2090
SKFVKDY318026
MEYLE016 020 0034
OCAP0294249
SWAG10 93 3703
SWAG10 93 3707
ASMETAL17MR0816
PROFIT2302-0550
A.B.S.230744
LEMFÖRDER27664 02
FEBI BILSTEIN33703
FEBI BILSTEIN33707
TOPRAN401 811
MEC-DIESEL460916
CORTECO49399048
CPB506046
METZGER AUTOTEILE54029101
STORM QUALITY PARTS56082
OE Germany802279
SASIC9006679
RIDEX914T0132
APECAST6249
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-42-010-3907
BSGBSG 60-310-010
BORG & BECKBTR5110
COMLINECTR1041
FIRST LINEFTR5110
OMG SRLG10.5585
MDRGSP-S070299
TRWJTE1078
MONROEL23116
MERTZM-S1957
MOOGME-ES-4393
MEHA AUTOMOTIVEMH20169
NAPANST6249
QUINTON HAZELLQR3474S
BIRTHRS0114