Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

MITSUBISHI MD164738

Alternatives and compatible parts

VICTOR REINZ 14-32080-01 · ELRING 709.270 · AJUSA 81014000 · GLASER 9506345 · BLUE PRINT ADC47806C · BLUE PRINT ADC47807C · BGA BK5335 · AE HBS215 · RED-LINE 00MI020 · MEC-DIESEL 480222 · MEC-DIESEL 480437 · MEC-DIESEL 480551 · ELRING 709.270 · AJUSA 81014000 · TRISCAN 98-4200 · BLUE PRINT ADC47806C · BLUE PRINT ADC47807C · BGA BK5335 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1285001 · WILMINK GROUP WG1006235 · WILMINK GROUP WG1011857 · WILMINK GROUP WG1085499 · WILMINK GROUP WG1103240 · WILMINK GROUP WG1170509 · WILMINK GROUP WG1170567 · WILMINK GROUP WG1490192 · WILMINK GROUP WG2218430 · WILMINK GROUP WG2218431 · MEC-DIESEL 480222 · MEC-DIESEL 480437 · MEC-DIESEL 480551 · WILMINK GROUP WG2561223 · WILMINK GROUP WG2556480 · MITSUBISHI MD164738

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt FAI AutoParts B1044

No image
ArticleB1044
BrandFAI AutoParts
Product groupKlapikaanekruvikomplekt
EAN5027049207141
Weight0.62 kg
Pikkus (mm)95
KeermemõõtM10 x 1.25
Kruvipea-/MutriprofiilVälis hulkhammas
Hulk10
10.96€
Availability 11
1
MITSUBISHIMD164738
VICTOR REINZ14-32080-01
ELRING709.270
AJUSA81014000
GLASER9506345
BLUE PRINTADC47806C
BLUE PRINTADC47807C
BGABK5335
AEHBS215
RED-LINE00MI020
MEC-DIESEL480222
MEC-DIESEL480437
MEC-DIESEL480551
ELRING709.270
AJUSA81014000
TRISCAN98-4200
BLUE PRINTADC47806C
BLUE PRINTADC47807C
BGABK5335
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1285001
WILMINK GROUPWG1006235
WILMINK GROUPWG1011857
WILMINK GROUPWG1085499
WILMINK GROUPWG1103240
WILMINK GROUPWG1170509
WILMINK GROUPWG1170567
WILMINK GROUPWG1490192
WILMINK GROUPWG2218430
WILMINK GROUPWG2218431
MEC-DIESEL480222
MEC-DIESEL480437
MEC-DIESEL480551
WILMINK GROUPWG2561223
WILMINK GROUPWG2556480
MITSUBISHIMD164738