Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

MITSUBISHI MD164738 · PROTON MD164738

Alternatives and compatible parts

RED-LINE 00MI020 · ELRING 010.180 · CORTECO 016080B · VICTOR REINZ 14-55014-01 · GOETZE 22-76001B · AMC 258149 · AMC 258174 · MEC-DIESEL 480222 · MEC-DIESEL 481360 · ELRING 709.270 · FAI AutoParts B1044 · FAI AutoParts B1045 · BGA BK4372 · BGA BK5335 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1295001 · NPS M128I03 · MV Parts MV U2204 · MV Parts MV U2256 · WILMINK GROUP WG1006235 · WILMINK GROUP WG1011857 · WILMINK GROUP WG1011878 · WILMINK GROUP WG1085499 · WILMINK GROUP WG1103240 · WILMINK GROUP WG1170509 · WILMINK GROUP WG1189873 · WILMINK GROUP WG1490192 · WILMINK GROUP WG2556480 · ELRING 010.180 · FAI AutoParts B1044 · FAI AutoParts B1045 · BGA BK4372 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1285019 · NPS M128I03 · WILMINK GROUP WG1189873 · WILMINK GROUP WG1455975 · WILMINK GROUP WG1490132 · WILMINK GROUP WG2218431 · MITSUBISHI MD164738 · PROTON MD164738

Compatible vehicles

MITSUBISHI: FTO Kupee (DE_A), GALANT VII (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A), GALANT VII Sedaan (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A), GALANT VIII (EA_), GALANT VIII Universaal (EA_, EC_)

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt BLUE PRINT ADC47807C

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt BLUE PRINT ADC47807C
ArticleADC47807C
BrandBLUE PRINT
Product groupKlapikaanekruvikomplekt
EAN5050063623888
Country of originAustria
Weight0.96 kg
Kaal (kg)1, 0
Kruvide arv16
105.93€
Out of stock
1
MITSUBISHIMD164738
PROTONMD164738
RED-LINE00MI020
ELRING010.180
CORTECO016080B
VICTOR REINZ14-55014-01
GOETZE22-76001B
AMC258149
AMC258174
MEC-DIESEL480222
MEC-DIESEL481360
ELRING709.270
FAI AutoPartsB1044
FAI AutoPartsB1045
BGABK4372
BGABK5335
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1295001
NPSM128I03
MV PartsMV U2204
MV PartsMV U2256
WILMINK GROUPWG1006235
WILMINK GROUPWG1011857
WILMINK GROUPWG1011878
WILMINK GROUPWG1085499
WILMINK GROUPWG1103240
WILMINK GROUPWG1170509
WILMINK GROUPWG1189873
WILMINK GROUPWG1490192
WILMINK GROUPWG2556480
ELRING010.180
FAI AutoPartsB1044
FAI AutoPartsB1045
BGABK4372
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1285019
NPSM128I03
WILMINK GROUPWG1189873
WILMINK GROUPWG1455975
WILMINK GROUPWG1490132
WILMINK GROUPWG2218431
MITSUBISHIMD164738
PROTONMD164738