Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

HITACHI 139347 · AUDI 8E0906627A · SEAT 8E0906627A · SKODA 8E0906627A · VW 8E0906627A · VAG 8E0906627A · AUDI 8E0906627C · SEAT 8E0906627C · SKODA 8E0906627C · VW 8E0906627C · VAG 8E0906627C · AUDI 8E906627A · SEAT 8E906627A · SKODA 8E906627A · VW 8E906627A · VAG 8E906627A · AUDI 8E906627C · SEAT 8E906627C · SKODA 8E906627C · VW 8E906627C · VAG 8E906627C

Alternatives and compatible parts

TRUCK TEQ 07.16.056 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0892216 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0892583 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0892669 · TOPRAN 116 984 · INTERMOTOR 14286 · MAXGEAR 17-0103 · FEBI BILSTEIN 181241 · WE PARTS 331240020 · WE PARTS 331240186 · IPD 45-8317 · ERA 555174 · ERA 555195 · FAE 56009 · PIERBURG 7.22903.19 · PIERBURG 7.22903.19.0 · PIERBURG 7.22903.28.0 · PIERBURG 72290313 · PIERBURG 722903130 · PIERBURG 72290328 · HOFFER 8029060 · HOFFER 8029096 · SIDAT 83.771 · FISPA 83.771 · MEAT & DORIA 9060 · MEAT & DORIA 9096 · METALCAUCHO 93518 · AUTEX 959322 · CSV electronic parts CEV4771 · CASCO CPC73008 · CASCO CPC73008AS · CASCO CPC73008GS · CASCO CPC73008KS · LUCAS FDR283 · MOTAQUIP LVEV183 · AUTOMOTOR France PES8045 · SANDO SPC73008 · SANDO SPC73008.0 · SANDO SPC73008.1 · SANDO SPC73008.7 · VEMO V10-63-0111 · WILMINK GROUP WG1013382 · WILMINK GROUP WG1026876 · WILMINK GROUP WG1494592 · TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.16.056 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0892583 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0892669 · TOPRAN 116 984

Survemuundur, turbokompressor MEAT & DORIA 9096

Survemuundur, turbokompressor MEAT & DORIA 9096
Article9096
BrandMEAT & DORIA
Product groupSurvemuundur, turbokompressor
EAN8033419435899
Country of originAustria
Weight0.21 kg
Pinge [V]12
OE-numbri jaoks8E0906627C
36.62€
Availability 4
1
HITACHI139347
AUDI8E0906627A
SEAT8E0906627A
SKODA8E0906627A
VW8E0906627A
VAG8E0906627A
AUDI8E0906627C
SEAT8E0906627C
SKODA8E0906627C
VW8E0906627C
VAG8E0906627C
AUDI8E906627A
SEAT8E906627A
SKODA8E906627A
VW8E906627A
VAG8E906627A
AUDI8E906627C
SEAT8E906627C
SKODA8E906627C
VW8E906627C
VAG8E906627C
TRUCK TEQ07.16.056
METZGER AUTOTEILE0892216
METZGER AUTOTEILE0892583
METZGER AUTOTEILE0892669
TOPRAN116 984
INTERMOTOR14286
MAXGEAR17-0103
FEBI BILSTEIN181241
WE PARTS331240020
WE PARTS331240186
IPD45-8317
ERA555174
ERA555195
FAE56009
PIERBURG7.22903.19
PIERBURG7.22903.19.0
PIERBURG7.22903.28.0
PIERBURG72290313
PIERBURG722903130
PIERBURG72290328
HOFFER8029060
HOFFER8029096
SIDAT83.771
FISPA83.771
MEAT & DORIA9060
MEAT & DORIA9096
METALCAUCHO93518
AUTEX959322
CSV electronic partsCEV4771
CASCOCPC73008
CASCOCPC73008AS
CASCOCPC73008GS
CASCOCPC73008KS
LUCASFDR283
MOTAQUIPLVEV183
AUTOMOTOR FrancePES8045
SANDOSPC73008
SANDOSPC73008.0
SANDOSPC73008.1
SANDOSPC73008.7
VEMOV10-63-0111
WILMINK GROUPWG1013382
WILMINK GROUPWG1026876
WILMINK GROUPWG1494592
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE07.16.056
METZGER AUTOTEILE0892583
METZGER AUTOTEILE0892669
TOPRAN116 984