Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

UNIC-SIMCA 004 784 745 · UNIC-SIMCA 004 784 747 · IVECO 04784747 · UNIC-SIMCA 061 538 669 · UNIC-SIMCA 061 688 751 · UNIC-SIMCA 061 688 752 · IVECO 2997384 · FIAT 42498148 · IVECO 42498148 · IVECO 42498619 · FIAT 4784745 · IVECO 4784745 · IVECO 4784746 · FIAT 4784747 · IVECO 4784747 · IVECO 61583669 · LEYLAND S334

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 0 001 410 106 · BOSCH 0 001 415 017 · BOSCH 0 001 415 018 · BOSCH 0 001 416 011 · BOSCH 0 001 416 012 · BOSCH 0 001 416 052 · BOSCH 0 986 013 420 · BOSCH 0 986 018 420 · Andre Niermann 01416052 · FARCOM 03490 · GENERAL RICAMBI 039260 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063524160520 · Valeo 063524160520 · MONARK 081 466 011 · MONARK 081 466 052 · FARCOM 103490 · EFEL 10825 · Purolator India 11.139.019 · DELCO REMY 11670069 · DELCO REMY 11690015 · EFEL 12990 · DELCO REMY 1571 · DELCO REMY 19024018 · DELCO REMY 19024046 · DELCO REMY 19082009 · DELCO REMY 19082020 · WAI 19784N · EFEL 22608 · EFEL 22628 · UNIPART 335020 · DELCO REMY 35059VL · DELCO REMY 35070VL · ELSTOCK 42-2459 · Valeo 455522 · ELMOT 6060000 · DRI 618028114 · FRIESEN 8013420 · BOM-Prestolite 860125Z · BOM-Prestolite 860516 · BOM-Prestolite 860516GB · FRIESEN 8813420 · FRIESEN 8818420 · PowerMax 88212396 · HELLA (India) 8EA 726 150-001 · EDR 913420 · EDR 918420 · MAGNETI MARELLI 943252064 · MAGNETI MARELLI 943252228

Starter BOM-Prestolite 860516GB

Starter BOM-Prestolite 860516GB
Article860516GB
BrandBOM-Prestolite
Product groupStarter
EAN1600002659412
Country of originSuurbritannia
Weight17.22 kg
Pinge [V]24
Hammastehulk11
Starterivõimsus (kW)5, 4
ÜhendustehnikaEarth return
ÜhendustehnikaGrounded
Ava Ø (mm)146
Hulk1
PöördesuundKeeramine päripäeva
Ühendus/klemmkoos klemmiga 50(Jet)
Ühendus/klemmB+
Ühendus/klemmB-
Kaal (g)16548
Ääriku läbimõõt [mm]92
Korpuseläbimõõt (mm)126
Sulgemisnurk (kraad)330
VersioonPremium
Kinnitusaukude hulk3
süsteem-põhipositsioon (mm)47, 5
330.08€
Deposit 16.4€
Out of stock
1
UNIC-SIMCA004 784 745
UNIC-SIMCA004 784 747
IVECO04784747
UNIC-SIMCA061 538 669
UNIC-SIMCA061 688 751
UNIC-SIMCA061 688 752
IVECO2997384
FIAT42498148
IVECO42498148
IVECO42498619
FIAT4784745
IVECO4784745
IVECO4784746
FIAT4784747
IVECO4784747
IVECO61583669
LEYLANDS334
BOSCH0 001 410 106
BOSCH0 001 415 017
BOSCH0 001 415 018
BOSCH0 001 416 011
BOSCH0 001 416 012
BOSCH0 001 416 052
BOSCH0 986 013 420
BOSCH0 986 018 420
Andre Niermann01416052
FARCOM03490
GENERAL RICAMBI039260
MAGNETI MARELLI063524160520
Valeo063524160520
MONARK081 466 011
MONARK081 466 052
FARCOM103490
EFEL10825
Purolator India11.139.019
DELCO REMY11670069
DELCO REMY11690015
EFEL12990
DELCO REMY1571
DELCO REMY19024018
DELCO REMY19024046
DELCO REMY19082009
DELCO REMY19082020
WAI19784N
EFEL22608
EFEL22628
UNIPART335020
DELCO REMY35059VL
DELCO REMY35070VL
ELSTOCK42-2459
Valeo455522
ELMOT6060000
DRI618028114
FRIESEN8013420
BOM-Prestolite860125Z
BOM-Prestolite860516
BOM-Prestolite860516GB
FRIESEN8813420
FRIESEN8818420
PowerMax88212396
HELLA (India)8EA 726 150-001
EDR913420
EDR918420
MAGNETI MARELLI943252064
MAGNETI MARELLI943252228