Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

FIAT 4424346 · FIAT 4447411 · FIAT 4 478 678 · FIAT 46231755 · FIAT 50012833 · FIAT 5 920 974 · FIAT 5943452 · FIAT 5960292 · FIAT 5 962 647 · FIAT 5970230 · FIAT 5972197 · FIAT 5 976 915 · FIAT 7 575 998 · FIAT 77 323 410 · FIAT 77338410 · FIAT 77340410 · FIAT 77340411 · FIAT 85007264

Alternatives and compatible parts

FRIESEN 00-32.341 · FRIESEN 00-33.890 · FRIESEN 00-33.891 · BOSCH 0120489020 · BOSCH 0120489135 · BOSCH 0120489170 · BOSCH 0120489541 · BOSCH 0120489542 · BOSCH 0120489641 · BOSCH 0120489642 · BOSCH 0120489742 · BOSCH 0120489743 · BOSCH 0120489752 · BOSCH 0120489753 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321011 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321023 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321056 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321112 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321191 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321199 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321409010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321493010 · BOSCH 0986030980 · BOSCH 0986030981 · BOSCH 0986033890 · BOSCH 0986033891 · WAI 1-1338-01BO · WAI 1-1338-01MM · EFEL 11705 · FARCOM 118047 · WAI 13152N · WAI 14293R · FRIESEN 19-30.980 · FRIESEN 19-33.890 · DELCO REMY 19025049 · DELCO REMY 19025056 · DELCO REMY 19025067 · BOM-Prestolite 20100190 · BOM-Prestolite 20513052 · ERA 210116 · ERA 210295 · ERA 210315 · ERA 210638 · DRI 218.121.552 · DRI 218002442 · DRI 218102442 · DRI 218102552 · DRI 218116552

Compatible vehicles

ABARTH: RITMO · FIAT: 124 Spider (124_), 125 (125_), 131 (131_), 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_), 132 (132_) · INNOCENTI: ELBA · LANCIA: BETA (828_), BETA H.P.E. (828_), BETA Sedaan (828_), DELTA I (831_), PRISMA (831_) · PININFARINA: SPIDEREUROPA (P124DS) · SEAT: IBIZA I (21A), MALAGA (23A), RITMO (138), RONDA (22A)

Generaator STARDAX STX100354

Generaator STARDAX STX100354
ArticleSTX100354
BrandSTARDAX
Product groupGeneraator
Weight5.04 kg
Pinge [V]12
Generaator- laadevool [A]55
Ribide arv1
Rihmarattad Ø (mm)69
Rihmarattadkoos rihmarattaga
Garantii2 aastat garantii
Vagude arv1
145.07€
Out of stock
1
FIAT4424346
FIAT4447411
FIAT4 478 678
FIAT46231755
FIAT50012833
FIAT5 920 974
FIAT5943452
FIAT5960292
FIAT5 962 647
FIAT5970230
FIAT5972197
FIAT5 976 915
FIAT7 575 998
FIAT77 323 410
FIAT77338410
FIAT77340410
FIAT77340411
FIAT85007264
FRIESEN00-32.341
FRIESEN00-33.890
FRIESEN00-33.891
BOSCH0120489020
BOSCH0120489135
BOSCH0120489170
BOSCH0120489541
BOSCH0120489542
BOSCH0120489641
BOSCH0120489642
BOSCH0120489742
BOSCH0120489743
BOSCH0120489752
BOSCH0120489753
MAGNETI MARELLI063321011
MAGNETI MARELLI063321023
MAGNETI MARELLI063321056
MAGNETI MARELLI063321112
MAGNETI MARELLI063321191
MAGNETI MARELLI063321199
MAGNETI MARELLI063321409010
MAGNETI MARELLI063321493010
BOSCH0986030980
BOSCH0986030981
BOSCH0986033890
BOSCH0986033891
WAI1-1338-01BO
WAI1-1338-01MM
EFEL11705
FARCOM118047
WAI13152N
WAI14293R
FRIESEN19-30.980
FRIESEN19-33.890
DELCO REMY19025049
DELCO REMY19025056
DELCO REMY19025067
BOM-Prestolite20100190
BOM-Prestolite20513052
ERA210116
ERA210295
ERA210315
ERA210638
DRI218.121.552
DRI218002442
DRI218102442
DRI218102552
DRI218116552