Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

VW 0003919740 · VW 0003938582 · FERRARI AGRI 111680 · BMW 12311662467 · DAF 1516444R · FIAT 3919740 · FIAT 4330483 · FIAT 4335424 · FIAT 4379901 · FIAT 4424346 · FIAT 4424546 · FIAT 4447411 · FIAT 4474524 · FIAT 4478678 · FIAT 46231755 · FIAT 50012833 · FIAT 5920974 · FIAT 5927869 · FIAT 5943452 · FIAT 5960287 · FIAT 5960292 · FIAT 5962647 · FIAT 5970230 · FIAT 5972197 · FIAT 5976915 · FIAT 5992151 · FIAT 5992152 · FIAT 61664307 · FIAT 7575998 · FIAT 7616984 · FIAT 77323410 · FIAT 77338410 · FIAT 77340410 · FIAT 77340411 · FIAT 82300531 · FIAT 8230531 · FIAT 82331598 · FIAT 82350447 · FIAT 82350477 · FIAT 85007264 · VW GC90302020 · VW GE90302000 · VW GE90302001 · VW XO39386820

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 0 120 489 020 · BOSCH 0 120 489 135 · BOSCH 0 120 489 170 · BOSCH 0 120 489 541 · BOSCH 0 120 489 542 · BOSCH 0 120 489 641 · BOSCH 0 120 489 642 · BOSCH 0 120 489 742 · BOSCH 0 120 489 743 · BOSCH 0 120 489 752 · BOSCH 0 120 489 753 · BOSCH 0 986 030 980 · BOSCH 0 986 030 981 · BOSCH 0 986 033 890 · BOSCH 0 986 033 891 · FRIESEN 00-32.341 · FRIESEN 00-33.890 · FRIESEN 00-33.891 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321011 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321023 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321056 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321112 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321191 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321199 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321409010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063321493010 · BOSCH 1 986 A00 057 · WAI 1-1338-01BO · WAI 1-1338-01MM · HC-Cargo 110912 · EFEL 11705 · FARCOM 118047 · EUROTEC 12030980 · EUROTEC 12033890 · WAI 13152N · WAI 14293R · FRIESEN 19-30.980 · FRIESEN 19-33.890 · DELCO REMY 19025049 · DELCO REMY 19025056 · DELCO REMY 19025067 · BOM-Prestolite 20100190 · BOM-Prestolite 20513052 · ERA 210116 · ERA 210116A · ERA 210295 · ERA 210295A · ERA 210315

Compatible vehicles

ABARTH: RITMO · ALFA ROMEO: AR 6 Buss (280_) · FERRARI: 400 i · FIAT: 124 (124_), 124 Kupee (124_), 124 Spider (124_), 125 (125_), 131 (131_) · LANCIA: BETA (828_), BETA H.P.E. (828_), BETA Kupee (828_), BETA Sedaan (828_), BETA Spider (828_) · PININFARINA: SPIDEREUROPA (P124DS) · SEAT: IBIZA I (21A), MALAGA (23A), RONDA (22A)

Generaator HC-Cargo F 032 110 912

Generaator HC-Cargo F 032 110 912
ArticleF 032 110 912
BrandHC-Cargo
Product groupGeneraator
EAN5705541035973
Country of originBelgia
Weight5.199 kg
Pinge [V]14
Generaator- laadevool [A]55
Pistikuteostus-IDPL22
Rihmarattad Ø (mm)68, 0
Vagude arv1
148.13€
Out of stock
1
VW0003919740
VW0003938582
FERRARI AGRI111680
BMW12311662467
DAF1516444R
FIAT3919740
FIAT4330483
FIAT4335424
FIAT4379901
FIAT4424346
FIAT4424546
FIAT4447411
FIAT4474524
FIAT4478678
FIAT46231755
FIAT50012833
FIAT5920974
FIAT5927869
FIAT5943452
FIAT5960287
FIAT5960292
FIAT5962647
FIAT5970230
FIAT5972197
FIAT5976915
FIAT5992151
FIAT5992152
FIAT61664307
FIAT7575998
FIAT7616984
FIAT77323410
FIAT77338410
FIAT77340410
FIAT77340411
FIAT82300531
FIAT8230531
FIAT82331598
FIAT82350447
FIAT82350477
FIAT85007264
VWGC90302020
VWGE90302000
VWGE90302001
VWXO39386820
BOSCH0 120 489 020
BOSCH0 120 489 135
BOSCH0 120 489 170
BOSCH0 120 489 541
BOSCH0 120 489 542
BOSCH0 120 489 641
BOSCH0 120 489 642
BOSCH0 120 489 742
BOSCH0 120 489 743
BOSCH0 120 489 752
BOSCH0 120 489 753
BOSCH0 986 030 980
BOSCH0 986 030 981
BOSCH0 986 033 890
BOSCH0 986 033 891
FRIESEN00-32.341
FRIESEN00-33.890
FRIESEN00-33.891
MAGNETI MARELLI063321011
MAGNETI MARELLI063321023
MAGNETI MARELLI063321056
MAGNETI MARELLI063321112
MAGNETI MARELLI063321191
MAGNETI MARELLI063321199
MAGNETI MARELLI063321409010
MAGNETI MARELLI063321493010
BOSCH1 986 A00 057
WAI1-1338-01BO
WAI1-1338-01MM
HC-Cargo110912
EFEL11705
FARCOM118047
EUROTEC12030980
EUROTEC12033890
WAI13152N
WAI14293R
FRIESEN19-30.980
FRIESEN19-33.890
DELCO REMY19025049
DELCO REMY19025056
DELCO REMY19025067
BOM-Prestolite20100190
BOM-Prestolite20513052
ERA210116
ERA210116A
ERA210295
ERA210295A
ERA210315