Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

CITROËN 0249.C6 · PEUGEOT 0249.C6 · CITROËN 0249.G0 · PEUGEOT 0249.G0

Alternatives and compatible parts

AJUSA 11117200 · FEBI BILSTEIN 173792 · ELRING 240.810 · ELRING 240.820 · CORTECO 440524P · VICTOR REINZ 71-12435-00 · VICTOR REINZ 71-42166-00 · BGA RK1405 · GLASER X59782-01 · GUARNITAUTO 113679-8500 · ELWIS ROYAL 1544243 · FEBI BILSTEIN 172921 · FEBI BILSTEIN 172924 · FEBI BILSTEIN 173792 · ELRING 240.810 · ELRING 240.820 · SWAG 33 10 1547 · SWAG 33 10 1550 · SWAG 33 10 1939 · CORTECO 440524P · TOPRAN 723 188 · MEC-DIESEL 920049 · MEC-DIESEL 920911 · MEC-DIESEL 920912 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-026-1010 · BGA RK1405 · WILMINK GROUP WG1191530 · WILMINK GROUP WG1231809 · WILMINK GROUP WG1248689 · WILMINK GROUP WG1379974 · WILMINK GROUP WG1450548 · WILMINK GROUP WG1708780 · WILMINK GROUP WG2134329 · WILMINK GROUP WG2169459 · WILMINK GROUP WG2169460 · 4U Autoparts 15477PU · WILMINK GROUP WG2229238 · JPN 80R9073-JPN · WILMINK GROUP WG2328900 · WILMINK GROUP WG2229239 · WILMINK GROUP WG2229502 · WILMINK GROUP WG1767274 · 4U Autoparts 15478PU · KAMOKA 8703087 · BÖLK BOL-J120007 · MEC-DIESEL 920912 · MEC-DIESEL 920049 · MEC-DIESEL 920911

Compatible vehicles

CITROËN: BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Kaubik/mikrobuss (M_), BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Mahtuniversaal (MF_, GJK_, GFK_), BERLINGO Kaubik/mikrobuss (B9), BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9), C-ELYSEE (DD_) · PEUGEOT: 1007 (KM_), 206 CC (2D), 206 Luukpära (2A/C), 206 Sedaan, 206 SW (2E/K)

Tihend, klapikaan FAI AutoParts RC1494S

Tihend, klapikaan FAI AutoParts RC1494S
ArticleRC1494S
BrandFAI AutoParts
Product groupTihend, klapikaan
EAN5027049422384
Weight0.153 kg
vajaminev tükihulk2
7.67€
Availability 4
1
CITROËN0249.C6
PEUGEOT0249.C6
CITROËN0249.G0
PEUGEOT0249.G0
AJUSA11117200
FEBI BILSTEIN173792
ELRING240.810
ELRING240.820
CORTECO440524P
VICTOR REINZ71-12435-00
VICTOR REINZ71-42166-00
BGARK1405
GLASERX59782-01
GUARNITAUTO113679-8500
ELWIS ROYAL1544243
FEBI BILSTEIN172921
FEBI BILSTEIN172924
FEBI BILSTEIN173792
ELRING240.810
ELRING240.820
SWAG33 10 1547
SWAG33 10 1550
SWAG33 10 1939
CORTECO440524P
TOPRAN723 188
MEC-DIESEL920049
MEC-DIESEL920911
MEC-DIESEL920912
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-026-1010
BGARK1405
WILMINK GROUPWG1191530
WILMINK GROUPWG1231809
WILMINK GROUPWG1248689
WILMINK GROUPWG1379974
WILMINK GROUPWG1450548
WILMINK GROUPWG1708780
WILMINK GROUPWG2134329
WILMINK GROUPWG2169459
WILMINK GROUPWG2169460
4U Autoparts15477PU
WILMINK GROUPWG2229238
JPN80R9073-JPN
WILMINK GROUPWG2328900
WILMINK GROUPWG2229239
WILMINK GROUPWG2229502
WILMINK GROUPWG1767274
4U Autoparts15478PU
KAMOKA8703087
BÖLKBOL-J120007
MEC-DIESEL920912
MEC-DIESEL920049
MEC-DIESEL920911