Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

RENAULT 13201-00QAJ · RENAULT 7701472986 · RENAULT 8200343407

Alternatives and compatible parts

MAHLE 021 VE 31058 000 · OSVAT 1861 · INTERVALVES 3423.002 · TRW 539028 · CORTECO 551861B · FAI AutoParts IV94705 · AE V94705 · BGA V991861 · ET ENGINETEAM VI0045 · IPSA VL136600 · RED-LINE 15NI040 · OSVAT 1861 · INTERVALVES 3423.002 · NE 5638080000 · MEC-DIESEL 828013 · SMMotorenteile 853871-4 · Autopumps UK AIV6171 · MOTIVE IV6171 · FAI AutoParts IV94705 · SUPSAN Automotive Co V0040417 · AE V94705 · BGA V991861 · ET ENGINETEAM VI0045 · IPSA VL136600 · ET ENGINETEAM VS0006VR2 · WILMINK GROUP WG1016189 · WILMINK GROUP WG1053040 · WILMINK GROUP WG1174378 · WILMINK GROUP WG1202292 · WILMINK GROUP WG1233069 · WILMINK GROUP WG1491605 · WILMINK GROUP WG2018737 · WILMINK GROUP WG2170862 · IAP QUALITY PARTS 110-13164 · NE 147038000800 · WILMINK GROUP WG2337449 · MV Parts MV V0243 · IOTO 50203-12601 · MEC-DIESEL 828013 · RENAULT 13201-00QAJ · RENAULT 7701472986 · RENAULT 8200343407

Sisselaskeventiil FRECCIA R6177/S

Sisselaskeventiil FRECCIA R6177/S
ArticleR6177/S
BrandFRECCIA
Product groupSisselaskeventiil
EAN8112000014368
Weight0.04 kg
ÜhendustehnikaI
Pikkus (mm)110, 7
MaterjalKroom-Siliitsiumteras
Klapitaldriku läbimõõt (mm)26
Klapisääre läbimõõt (mm)5, 5
Klapinurk (kraad)45
4.27€
Availability 18
1
RENAULT13201-00QAJ
RENAULT7701472986
RENAULT8200343407
MAHLE021 VE 31058 000
OSVAT1861
INTERVALVES3423.002
TRW539028
CORTECO551861B
FAI AutoPartsIV94705
AEV94705
BGAV991861
ET ENGINETEAMVI0045
IPSAVL136600
RED-LINE15NI040
OSVAT1861
INTERVALVES3423.002
NE5638080000
MEC-DIESEL828013
SMMotorenteile853871-4
Autopumps UKAIV6171
MOTIVEIV6171
FAI AutoPartsIV94705
SUPSAN Automotive CoV0040417
AEV94705
BGAV991861
ET ENGINETEAMVI0045
IPSAVL136600
ET ENGINETEAMVS0006VR2
WILMINK GROUPWG1016189
WILMINK GROUPWG1053040
WILMINK GROUPWG1174378
WILMINK GROUPWG1202292
WILMINK GROUPWG1233069
WILMINK GROUPWG1491605
WILMINK GROUPWG2018737
WILMINK GROUPWG2170862
IAP QUALITY PARTS110-13164
NE147038000800
WILMINK GROUPWG2337449
MV PartsMV V0243
IOTO50203-12601
MEC-DIESEL828013
RENAULT13201-00QAJ
RENAULT7701472986
RENAULT8200343407