Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

AUDI 046 103 483A

Alternatives and compatible parts

CORTECO 026140P · AJUSA 11045600 · AJUSA 11045608 · ELWIS ROYAL 1556020 · GOETZE 50-027504-00 · TRISCAN 515-8591 · GLASER 53063 · ELRING 627.160 · VICTOR REINZ 71-13063-00 · KAMOKA 8703269 · FA1 EP1100-945 · PAYEN JN967 · PATRON PG6-0004 · HAVAM PX0848 · BGA RC2307 · FAI AutoParts RC543S · WILMINK GROUP WG1007326 · WILMINK GROUP WG1086289 · WILMINK GROUP WG1160295 · WILMINK GROUP WG1177324 · WILMINK GROUP WG1189565 · WILMINK GROUP WG1221440 · WILMINK GROUP WG1246369 · WILMINK GROUP WG2047251 · GLASER X53063-01 · CORTECO 026140P · ELRING 627.160 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-026-1340 · KAMOKA 8703269 · WILMINK GROUP WG1086289 · WILMINK GROUP WG1221440 · AUDI 046 103 483A

Compatible vehicles

AUDI: 100 C3 Sedaan (443, 444), 100 C4 Avant (4A5), 100 C4 Sedaan (4A2), A6 C4 (4A2), A6 C4 Avant (4A5)

Tihend, klapikaan TOPRAN 100 810

Tihend, klapikaan TOPRAN 100 810
Article100 810
BrandTOPRAN
Product groupTihend, klapikaan
Country of originAustria
Weight0.081 kg
MaterjalACM((Polyacryl-Kautschuk)
5.32€
Out of stock
1
AUDI046 103 483A
CORTECO026140P
AJUSA11045600
AJUSA11045608
ELWIS ROYAL1556020
GOETZE50-027504-00
TRISCAN515-8591
GLASER53063
ELRING627.160
VICTOR REINZ71-13063-00
KAMOKA8703269
FA1EP1100-945
PAYENJN967
PATRONPG6-0004
HAVAMPX0848
BGARC2307
FAI AutoPartsRC543S
WILMINK GROUPWG1007326
WILMINK GROUPWG1086289
WILMINK GROUPWG1160295
WILMINK GROUPWG1177324
WILMINK GROUPWG1189565
WILMINK GROUPWG1221440
WILMINK GROUPWG1246369
WILMINK GROUPWG2047251
GLASERX53063-01
CORTECO026140P
ELRING627.160
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-026-1340
KAMOKA8703269
WILMINK GROUPWG1086289
WILMINK GROUPWG1221440
AUDI046 103 483A