Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

Alternatives and compatible parts

Schaeffler INA 530025410 · Schaeffler INA 530052310 · RUVILLE 5661770 · CONTINENTAL CTAM CT647K1 · GATES K015003 · HUTCHINSON KH34 · OPTIBELT KT1088 · QUINTON HAZELL QBK109 · SKF VKMA06200 · CALIBER 0019KP · DÜRER 161059 · HEPU 20-1201 · IPD 20-1201 · HEPU 20-1688 · IPD 20-1688 · CORTECO 289002 · Schaeffler INA 530 0523 10 · AUTEX 702206 · FLENNOR F904992 · SCT - MANNOL G003 · AUTOTEAM KAT1092 · BREDA LORETT KCD0118 · TREVI AUTOMOTIVE KD1021 · SNR KD455.07 · KM International KFI019 · HUTCHINSON KH 34 · OPTIBELT KT 1088 · PROCODIS FRANCE KTD4010 · LUCAS LDK0218 · QUINTON HAZELL QBK109 · SYNCRONIX SY110647 · BTE SZK24360 · WILMINK GROUP WG1151751 · WILMINK GROUP WG1251930 · WILMINK GROUP WG1755235 · WILMINK GROUP WG1779645 · WILMINK GROUP WG1779657 · WILMINK GROUP WG2007039 · MGA X5901 · GUTTMANN 746TBK1 · TECHNOX KD23311

Compatible vehicles

PEUGEOT: 505 (551A) · RENAULT: 18 (134_), 18 Variable (135_), 20 (127_), FUEGO (136_)

Hammasrihma komplekt DAYCO KTB120

Hammasrihma komplekt DAYCO KTB120
ArticleKTB120
BrandDAYCO
Product groupHammasrihma komplekt
Weight0.658 kg
Kaal (kg)0, 7
44.8€
Out of stock
1
Schaeffler INA530025410
Schaeffler INA530052310
RUVILLE5661770
CONTINENTAL CTAMCT647K1
GATESK015003
HUTCHINSONKH34
OPTIBELTKT1088
QUINTON HAZELLQBK109
SKFVKMA06200
CALIBER0019KP
DÜRER161059
HEPU20-1201
IPD20-1201
HEPU20-1688
IPD20-1688
CORTECO289002
Schaeffler INA530 0523 10
AUTEX702206
FLENNORF904992
SCT - MANNOLG003
AUTOTEAMKAT1092
BREDA LORETTKCD0118
TREVI AUTOMOTIVEKD1021
SNRKD455.07
KM InternationalKFI019
HUTCHINSONKH 34
OPTIBELTKT 1088
PROCODIS FRANCEKTD4010
LUCASLDK0218
QUINTON HAZELLQBK109
SYNCRONIXSY110647
BTESZK24360
WILMINK GROUPWG1151751
WILMINK GROUPWG1251930
WILMINK GROUPWG1755235
WILMINK GROUPWG1779645
WILMINK GROUPWG1779657
WILMINK GROUPWG2007039
MGAX5901
GUTTMANN746TBK1
TECHNOXKD23311