Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

VW 2E0609701AL · VAG 2E0609701AL · VW 2E3609701A · VAG 2E3609701A · MERCEDES-BENZ 9064202485 · MERCEDES-BENZ 9064205085 · MERCEDES-BENZ A9064202485 · MERCEDES-BENZ A9064205085

Alternatives and compatible parts

TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.407 · RICAMBIFLEX 1080504 · SWAG 10929845 · COFLE 109863 · CABOR 109863 · BOSCH 1987482027 · ATE 24372704722 · AUTOMEGA 247278110 · AKRON-MALÒ 29015 · FEBI BILSTEIN 29845 · MAXGEAR 32-0517 · MAXGEAR 32-0527 · DT Spare Parts 4.68254 · TOPRAN 401 658 · SEIM 554307 · STELLOX 57-03671-SX · KAWE 620160 · CASALS 66520 · CAUTEX 766277 · LECOY 7852 · Metalcaucho 80996 · TRISCAN 814010149 · HELLA PAGID 8AS 355 666-361 · HELLA 8AS355666361 · NK 903369 · COFLE 92109863 · QUINTON HAZELL BC4107 · BORG & BECK BKB3042 · LPR C0140B · LPR C1115B · APEC CAB1818 · MGA CF5894 · FIRST LINE FKB3042 · UNIPART GVC4900 · A.B.S. K13291 · IDROMEC RMT55109 · METALCAUCHO T480996 · VAICO V30-30068 · MOTAQUIP VVB1397 · WILMINK GROUP WG2323809 · SWAG 10 92 9845 · FEBI BILSTEIN 29845 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-031-1763 · A.B.S. K13291 · Dr!ve+ DP3110.10.0386 · VW 2E0609701AL · VAG 2E0609701AL · VW 2E3609701A

Compatible vehicles

MERCEDES-BENZ: SPRINTER 3-t Buss (B906), SPRINTER 3-t Kaubik (B906), SPRINTER 3-t Platvorm veoauto/šassii (B906), SPRINTER 3,5-t Buss (B906), SPRINTER 3,5-t Kaubik (B906) · VW: CRAFTER 30-35 Buss (2E_), CRAFTER 30-50 Kaubik (2E_), CRAFTER 30-50 Platvorm veoauto/šassii (2F_)

Tross, seisupidur FAST FT69023

Tross, seisupidur FAST FT69023
ArticleFT69023
BrandFAST
Product groupTross, seisupidur
EAN5901797098681
Weight0.2 kg
Package10 pcs
Installatsiooni poolees
PiduriliikKetaspidur
Pikkus 1 [mm]1468
Pikkus 2 [mm]365
7.28€
Out of stock
10
VW2E0609701AL
VAG2E0609701AL
VW2E3609701A
VAG2E3609701A
MERCEDES-BENZ9064202485
MERCEDES-BENZ9064205085
MERCEDES-BENZA9064202485
MERCEDES-BENZA9064205085
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE02.35.407
RICAMBIFLEX1080504
SWAG10929845
COFLE109863
CABOR109863
BOSCH1987482027
ATE24372704722
AUTOMEGA247278110
AKRON-MALÒ29015
FEBI BILSTEIN29845
MAXGEAR32-0517
MAXGEAR32-0527
DT Spare Parts4.68254
TOPRAN401 658
SEIM554307
STELLOX57-03671-SX
KAWE620160
CASALS66520
CAUTEX766277
LECOY7852
Metalcaucho80996
TRISCAN814010149
HELLA PAGID8AS 355 666-361
HELLA8AS355666361
NK903369
COFLE92109863
QUINTON HAZELLBC4107
BORG & BECKBKB3042
LPRC0140B
LPRC1115B
APECCAB1818
MGACF5894
FIRST LINEFKB3042
UNIPARTGVC4900
A.B.S.K13291
IDROMECRMT55109
METALCAUCHOT480996
VAICOV30-30068
MOTAQUIPVVB1397
WILMINK GROUPWG2323809
SWAG10 92 9845
FEBI BILSTEIN29845
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-44-031-1763
A.B.S.K13291
Dr!ve+DP3110.10.0386
VW2E0609701AL
VAG2E0609701AL
VW2E3609701A