Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

SANTANA 571762 · LAND ROVER 571762 · SANTANA FRC7329 · LAND ROVER FRC7329 · LAND ROVER LR017951 · ROVER R571762

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 0 986 478 827 · ST-TEMPLIN 0311018620 · ST-TEMPLIN 0311018625 · BREMBO 08.5347.10 · BREMBO 08534711 · BREMBO 08534714 · BRADI 1.0313.1.4 · OBTEC A/S 121210 · PEX 140061 · CAR 142327 · A.B.S. 15615 · MAPCO 15682 · FEBI BILSTEIN 170049 · VALEO 186283 · LEMFÖRDER 20367 03 · NK 204001 · SEBRO 2280 · METELLI 230422 · ATE 24011401081 · ATE 24111401081 · NK 314001 · SWAG 33 10 0020 · BENDIX 338750 · MAGNETI MARELLI 353610313140 · MEYLE 45-15 521 0002/PD · ZIMMERMANN 450153100 · SEBRO 5202 · PAGID 52903 · PILENGA 5427 · QH Benelux 55200 · BENDIX 561352B · BENDIX 561352BC · JURID 561352J · JURID 561352JC · QUINTON HAZELL 634100 · REMSA 634100 · ROADHOUSE 634100 · TRISCAN 812017105 · HELLA 8DD 355 101-591 · HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 101-591 · HELLA 8DD 355 122-322 · HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 122-322 · TEXTAR 92040600 · TEXTAR 92040605 · TEXTAR 98200040601 · BOSCH 986478827 · LPR A4151P · ACDelco AC2315D

Piduriketas TRW DF1833

ArticleDF1833
BrandTRW
Product groupPiduriketas
EAN3322936183303
Country of originAustria
Weight7 kg
KontrolltähistusE1 90R-02 C0190/0742
Kõrgus (mm)70
Piduriketta liiktäis
Pidurikettajämedus [mm]14
Keermemõõt10
Miinimumjämedus (mm)12, 9
Värvmust
Töötlushochgekohlt
Välisläbimõõt [mm]299
Aukude arv5
Tsentri läbimõõt (mm)101, 6
Ava Ø (mm)127
Pealispindvärvitud
52.92€
Low stock · 2
1

Min. order: 2 pcs

SANTANA571762
LAND ROVER571762
SANTANAFRC7329
LAND ROVERFRC7329
LAND ROVERLR017951
ROVERR571762
BOSCH0 986 478 827
ST-TEMPLIN0311018620
ST-TEMPLIN0311018625
BREMBO08.5347.10
BREMBO08534711
BREMBO08534714
BRADI1.0313.1.4
OBTEC A/S121210
PEX140061
CAR142327
A.B.S.15615
MAPCO15682
FEBI BILSTEIN170049
VALEO186283
LEMFÖRDER20367 03
NK204001
SEBRO2280
METELLI230422
ATE24011401081
ATE24111401081
NK314001
SWAG33 10 0020
BENDIX338750
MAGNETI MARELLI353610313140
MEYLE45-15 521 0002/PD
ZIMMERMANN450153100
SEBRO5202
PAGID52903
PILENGA5427
QH Benelux55200
BENDIX561352B
BENDIX561352BC
JURID561352J
JURID561352JC
QUINTON HAZELL634100
REMSA634100
ROADHOUSE634100
TRISCAN812017105
HELLA8DD 355 101-591
HELLA PAGID8DD 355 101-591
HELLA8DD 355 122-322
HELLA PAGID8DD 355 122-322
TEXTAR92040600
TEXTAR92040605
TEXTAR98200040601
BOSCH986478827
LPRA4151P
ACDelcoAC2315D