Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

HYUNDAI 3918025200 · KIA 3918025200 · HYUNDAI 3918025300 · KIA 3918025300

Alternatives and compatible parts

MAGNETI MARELLI 064846240010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 064848240010 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0902295 · FEBI BILSTEIN 107758 · VALEO 366230 · HELLA 6PU009168991 · FAE 79501 · TOPRAN 821122 · MEAT & DORIA 87686 · TRISCAN 885543110 · AUTLOG AS5072 · DELPHI SS11329 · VEMO V52720154 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0902295 · FEBI BILSTEIN 107758 · SWAG 33 10 6739 · TOPRAN 821 122 · BLUE PRINT ADG07258 · GAUSS GS8200 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660301 · VEMO V52-72-0154 · WILMINK GROUP WG2227841 · WILMINK GROUP WG2331213 · WILMINK GROUP WG2601863 · HYUNDAI 3918025200 · KIA 3918025200 · HYUNDAI 3918025300 · KIA 3918025300

Compatible vehicles

HYUNDAI: GRANDEUR (HG), ix35 (LM, EL, ELH), SANTA FÉ II (CM), SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA), SONATA V (NF) · KIA: CARENS III Mahtuniversaal (UN), CERATO II Sedaan (TD), CERATO KOUP II (TD), MAGENTIS II (MG), OPTIMA (FSGDS6B)

Andur, väntvõll NRF 755124

Andur, väntvõll NRF 755124
Article755124
BrandNRF
Product groupAndur, väntvõll
Country of originMadalmaad
Weight0.072 kg
9.25€
Out of stock
1
HYUNDAI3918025200
KIA3918025200
HYUNDAI3918025300
KIA3918025300
MAGNETI MARELLI064846240010
MAGNETI MARELLI064848240010
METZGER AUTOTEILE0902295
FEBI BILSTEIN107758
VALEO366230
HELLA6PU009168991
FAE79501
TOPRAN821122
MEAT & DORIA87686
TRISCAN885543110
AUTLOGAS5072
DELPHISS11329
VEMOV52720154
METZGER AUTOTEILE0902295
FEBI BILSTEIN107758
SWAG33 10 6739
TOPRAN821 122
BLUE PRINTADG07258
GAUSSGS8200
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5660301
VEMOV52-72-0154
WILMINK GROUPWG2227841
WILMINK GROUPWG2331213
WILMINK GROUPWG2601863
HYUNDAI3918025200
KIA3918025200
HYUNDAI3918025300
KIA3918025300