Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

AUDI 030907601 · SEAT 030907601 · VW 030907601 · AUDI 030907601B · VW 030907601B · AUDI 030907601C · VW 030907601C · AUDI 030907601D · SEAT 030907601D · VW 030907601D · AUDI 030907601E · SEAT 030907601E · SKODA 030907601E · VW 030907601E · SEAT 030907901D · AUDI 03D907601 · SEAT 03D907601 · SKODA 03D907601 · VW 03D907601 · SKODA 03D907601A · PORSCHE 95560610610

Alternatives and compatible parts

MAGNETI MARELLI 064847111010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 064847113010 · OPTIMAL 08S016 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0903053 · SWAG 111385 · EPS 1953368 · MOTORAD 1CS232 · KW 453368 · ERA 550030 · ERA 550031 · ERA 550032 · ERA 550120 · HELLA 6PU009121451 · HOFFER 7517281 · HOFFER 7517517 · NRF 754004 · FAE 79142 · SIDAT 83436 · MEAT & DORIA 87281 · MEAT & DORIA 87517 · TRISCAN 886529101 · FACET 90368 · AUTLOG AS4194 · SEIM CP52 · DELPHI SS1076712B1 · DELPHI SS10773712B1 · VEMO V10721012 · WILMINK GROUP WG1029565 · WILMINK GROUP WG1029571 · WILMINK GROUP WG1408426 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0903219 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0903308 · KAMOKA 108004 · MTR 12115442 · HITACHI 137385 · EFI AUTOMOTIVE 144520 · ANGLI 17104 · ESEN SKV 17SKV278 · MOTORAD 1CS232 · 4U Autoparts 20150VV · WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1297 · MAXGEAR 24-0154 · VALEO 253802 · LECOY 2SL1007 · SPJ 2SL1007 · SWAG 30 94 4382 · FARE SA 31326 · FARE-MX 31326

Compatible vehicles

AUDI: A1 (8X1, 8XK), A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF), A2 (8Z0), A3 (8P1), A3 Kabriolett (8P7) · BENTLEY: CONTINENTAL FLYING SPUR (3W_), CONTINENTAL Kabriolett (3W_, 394), CONTINENTAL Kupee (3W_, 393), FLYING SPUR (4W_) · PORSCHE: CAYENNE (92A), CAYENNE (9PA) · SEAT: ALHAMBRA (710, 711), ALTEA (5P1), ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8), CORDOBA (6L2), IBIZA III (6L1) · SKODA: FABIA I (6Y2), FABIA I Combi (6Y5), FABIA I Praktik (6Y5), FABIA I Sedaan (6Y3), FABIA II (542) · VW: ATLAS (CA1, CA2, CA3), BEETLE (5C1, 5C2), BEETLE Kabriolett (5C7, 5C8), BORA I (1J2), BORA Variant (1J6)

Andur, väntvõll CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0351

Andur, väntvõll CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0351
ArticleCS0351
BrandCALORSTAT by Vernet
Product groupAndur, väntvõll
EAN3531650039623
Weight0.021 kg
Kõrgus (mm)24, 4
AnduritüüpHallsensor
Ühenduste arv3
12.06€
Availability 16
1
AUDI030907601
SEAT030907601
VW030907601
AUDI030907601B
VW030907601B
AUDI030907601C
VW030907601C
AUDI030907601D
SEAT030907601D
VW030907601D
AUDI030907601E
SEAT030907601E
SKODA030907601E
VW030907601E
SEAT030907901D
AUDI03D907601
SEAT03D907601
SKODA03D907601
VW03D907601
SKODA03D907601A
PORSCHE95560610610
MAGNETI MARELLI064847111010
MAGNETI MARELLI064847113010
OPTIMAL08S016
METZGER AUTOTEILE0903053
SWAG111385
EPS1953368
MOTORAD1CS232
KW453368
ERA550030
ERA550031
ERA550032
ERA550120
HELLA6PU009121451
HOFFER7517281
HOFFER7517517
NRF754004
FAE79142
SIDAT83436
MEAT & DORIA87281
MEAT & DORIA87517
TRISCAN886529101
FACET90368
AUTLOGAS4194
SEIMCP52
DELPHISS1076712B1
DELPHISS10773712B1
VEMOV10721012
WILMINK GROUPWG1029565
WILMINK GROUPWG1029571
WILMINK GROUPWG1408426
METZGER AUTOTEILE0903219
METZGER AUTOTEILE0903308
KAMOKA108004
MTR12115442
HITACHI137385
EFI AUTOMOTIVE144520
ANGLI17104
ESEN SKV17SKV278
MOTORAD1CS232
4U Autoparts20150VV
WALKER PRODUCTS235-1297
MAXGEAR24-0154
VALEO253802
LECOY2SL1007
SPJ2SL1007
SWAG30 94 4382
FARE SA31326
FARE-MX31326