Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

NISSAN 3061000QAA · NISSAN 3061000QAE · OPEL 4416167 · OPEL 4502290 · RENAULT 7700314537 · RENAULT 8200459153 · OPEL 9162572 · OPEL 93185426

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 0986486152 · BENDIX 124304B · VALEO 2115115 · LPR 2184 · ATE 24241517103 · FEBI BILSTEIN 46430 · CIFAM 505156 · Schaeffler LuK 511001210 · METELLI 550156 · SACHS 6284600153 · NUOVA TECNODELTA 7622 · PAGID 82167 · NK 833901 · VALEO 874427 · AKRON-MALÒ 88148 · BLUE PRINT ADW193402 · MAGNETI MARELLI CMC0127 · SAMKO F30089 · OPEN PARTS FCM208900 · FERODO FHC5184 · NIPPARTS J2501041 · FTE KG1506901 · DELPHI LM80312 · TRW PNB571 · TRUSTING PZ156 · fri.tech. PZ156 · BOSCH 0 986 486 152 · BSF 059107 · MTR 12158282 · VALEO 2115115 · FTE 2115115 · LPR 2184 · RIDEX 234M0051 · ATE 24.2415-1710.3 · MAGNETI MARELLI 359004800130 · FEBI BILSTEIN 46430 · TEXTAR 50005600 · CIFAM 505-156 · A.B.S. 51227 · METELLI 55-0156 · DT Spare Parts 6.43063 · SWAG 60 94 6430 · VILLAR 622.2741 · TRISCAN 8130 10208 · NK 833901 · VALEO 874427 · AKRON-MALÒ 88148 · BLUE PRINT ADW193402

Compatible vehicles

NISSAN: INTERSTAR Buss (X70), INTERSTAR Kaubik (X70), INTERSTAR Platvorm veoauto/šassii (X70) · OPEL: MOVANO A Buss (X70), MOVANO A Kaubik (X70), MOVANO A Platvorm veoauto/šassii (X70) · RENAULT: MASTER II Buss (JD), MASTER II Kaubik (FD), MASTER II Platvorm veoauto/šassii (ED/HD/UD) · VAUXHALL: MOVANO Mk I (A) Chassis/Cab (X70), MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70), MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70)

Andjasilinder, Sidur BREMBO C 56 025

Andjasilinder, Sidur BREMBO C 56 025
ArticleC 56 025
BrandBREMBO
Product groupAndjasilinder, Sidur
EAN8432509647400
Country of originHispaania
Weight0.08 kg
Ava läbimõõt [mm]15, 87
MaterjalPlastik
37.8€
Out of stock
1
NISSAN3061000QAA
NISSAN3061000QAE
OPEL4416167
OPEL4502290
RENAULT7700314537
RENAULT8200459153
OPEL9162572
OPEL93185426
BOSCH0986486152
BENDIX124304B
VALEO2115115
LPR2184
ATE24241517103
FEBI BILSTEIN46430
CIFAM505156
Schaeffler LuK511001210
METELLI550156
SACHS6284600153
NUOVA TECNODELTA7622
PAGID82167
NK833901
VALEO874427
AKRON-MALÒ88148
BLUE PRINTADW193402
MAGNETI MARELLICMC0127
SAMKOF30089
OPEN PARTSFCM208900
FERODOFHC5184
NIPPARTSJ2501041
FTEKG1506901
DELPHILM80312
TRWPNB571
TRUSTINGPZ156
fri.tech.PZ156
BOSCH0 986 486 152
BSF059107
MTR12158282
VALEO2115115
FTE2115115
LPR2184
RIDEX234M0051
ATE24.2415-1710.3
MAGNETI MARELLI359004800130
FEBI BILSTEIN46430
TEXTAR50005600
CIFAM505-156
A.B.S.51227
METELLI55-0156
DT Spare Parts6.43063
SWAG60 94 6430
VILLAR622.2741
TRISCAN8130 10208
NK833901
VALEO874427
AKRON-MALÒ88148
BLUE PRINTADW193402