Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

VW 04L 198 151 A · VAG 04L 198 151 H

Alternatives and compatible parts

MAHLE 028 RS 10111 0N0 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 80 01153 1 0 000 · MAHLE 028 RS 10111 0N0 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 800115310000 · WILMINK GROUP WG1100867 · WILMINK GROUP WG1806777 · WILMINK GROUP WG1898064 · WILMINK GROUP WG1898067 · WILMINK GROUP WG2295554 · WILMINK GROUP WG2399894 · VW 04L 198 151 A · VAG 04L 198 151 H

Compatible vehicles

AUDI: A1 (8X1, 8XK), A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF), A3 (8V1, 8VK), A3 Kabriolett (8V7, 8VE), A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) · SEAT: IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1), IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5), IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8), LEON (5F1), LEON Kaubik/luukpära (5F1) · SKODA: FABIA III (NJ3), FABIA III Praktik (NJ5), FABIA III Universaal (NJ5), OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3), OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) · VW: GOLF ALLTRACK VII Variant (BA5, BV5), GOLF SPORTSVAN VII (AM1, AN1), GOLF VAN VII Variant (BA5), GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2), GOLF VII Van (5G1)

Kolvirõngakomplekt GOETZE ENGINE 08-444100-00

Article08-444100-00
BrandGOETZE ENGINE
Product groupKolvirõngakomplekt
EAN4044197983636
Country of originBelgia
Weight0.05 kg
Silindripuurava (mm)79, 5
Komponendinumber1.75mm 001 GDC P KV4
Komponendinumber2.0mm 005IFU P F14
Komponendinumber2mm 231LKZ CRP GOE13
15.12€
Availability 11
1
VW04L 198 151 A
VAG04L 198 151 H
MAHLE028 RS 10111 0N0
KOLBENSCHMIDT80 01153 1 0 000
MAHLE028 RS 10111 0N0
KOLBENSCHMIDT800115310000
WILMINK GROUPWG1100867
WILMINK GROUPWG1806777
WILMINK GROUPWG1898064
WILMINK GROUPWG1898067
WILMINK GROUPWG2295554
WILMINK GROUPWG2399894
VW04L 198 151 A
VAG04L 198 151 H