Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

MERCEDES-BENZ 642 180 16 00 · MERCEDES-BENZ 642 180 21 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ A642 180 16 00 · MERCEDES-BENZ A642 180 21 01

Alternatives and compatible parts

OE Germany 01 1800 642000 · SAMPA 010.2321 · TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.18.104 · STELLOX 04-40064-SX · SWAG 10 94 7758 · Vitobello Ricambi 1002859N · AUGER 109882 · 4U Autoparts 12189MR · ASHIKA 157-MR-MR05 · JAPKO 157MR05 · WXQP 181677 · LASO 20180156 · MAGNETI MARELLI 351516000071 · MAGNETI MARELLI 359002100700 · DT Spare Parts 4.69691 · OSSCA 47107 · FEBI BILSTEIN 47758 · Frankberg 5481FB0017017 · RIDEX 596O0039 · TOPRAN 625 111 · GK 705567 · Autopumps UK AOP740 · BAPMIC BF0423250023 · NTY BPO-ME-002 · BSG BSG 60-101-005 · BOGAP C1410110 · BOGAP C1410113 · 4X4 ESTANFI EST-157-MR-MR05 · FAST FT38311 · IMEX IMX 001642 180 21 01 · PEMEBLA JAPOP-MR05 · BGA LP5604 · MDR MEP-8MR05 · MV Parts MV O1650H · MV Parts MV OP8342 · JAPANPARTS OP-MR05 · HEPU OP5567 · MOTIVE OP8342 · JAPANPARTS OPMR05JM · PartsTec PTA420-0022 · ET ENGINETEAM PU0132 · Stark SKOPM-1700038 · VAICO V30-3467 · WILMINK GROUP WG1794768 · WILMINK GROUP WG1990179 · WILMINK GROUP WG2153830 · WILMINK GROUP WG2170700 · WILMINK GROUP WG2178272

Compatible vehicles

MERCEDES-BENZ: E-CLASS (W211), E-CLASS T-Model (S211), G-CLASS (W461), G-CLASS (W463), G-CLASS Cabrio (W463)

Õlipump ESEN SKV 77SKV039

Õlipump ESEN SKV 77SKV039
Article77SKV039
BrandESEN SKV
Product groupÕlipump
EAN5906302234196
Weight1.511 kg
Hammastehulk20
Kaal (kg)1, 67
Garantii3 aastat garantii
108.43€
Out of stock
1
MERCEDES-BENZ642 180 16 00
MERCEDES-BENZ642 180 21 01
MERCEDES-BENZA642 180 16 00
MERCEDES-BENZA642 180 21 01
OE Germany01 1800 642000
SAMPA010.2321
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE02.18.104
STELLOX04-40064-SX
SWAG10 94 7758
Vitobello Ricambi1002859N
AUGER109882
4U Autoparts12189MR
ASHIKA157-MR-MR05
JAPKO157MR05
WXQP181677
LASO20180156
MAGNETI MARELLI351516000071
MAGNETI MARELLI359002100700
DT Spare Parts4.69691
OSSCA47107
FEBI BILSTEIN47758
Frankberg5481FB0017017
RIDEX596O0039
TOPRAN625 111
GK705567
Autopumps UKAOP740
BAPMICBF0423250023
NTYBPO-ME-002
BSGBSG 60-101-005
BOGAPC1410110
BOGAPC1410113
4X4 ESTANFIEST-157-MR-MR05
FASTFT38311
IMEXIMX 001642 180 21 01
PEMEBLAJAPOP-MR05
BGALP5604
MDRMEP-8MR05
MV PartsMV O1650H
MV PartsMV OP8342
JAPANPARTSOP-MR05
HEPUOP5567
MOTIVEOP8342
JAPANPARTSOPMR05JM
PartsTecPTA420-0022
ET ENGINETEAMPU0132
StarkSKOPM-1700038
VAICOV30-3467
WILMINK GROUPWG1794768
WILMINK GROUPWG1990179
WILMINK GROUPWG2153830
WILMINK GROUPWG2170700
WILMINK GROUPWG2178272