Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

FORD USA 1027839 · FORD USA 1089981 · FORD USA 1092889 · FORD USA 1104443 · FORD USA 1206453 · FORD USA 1206454 · MAZDA 1E03-18-911 · FORD 7 173 046 · FORD USA 95BF9B989JB

Alternatives and compatible parts

METZGER AUTOTEILE 0904015 · EPS 1.995.064 · FACET 10.5064 · OSSCA 16174 · ESEN SKV 17SKV001 · INTERMOTOR 19959 · WALKER PRODUCTS 200-1028 · WALKER PRODUCTS 200-1341 · MAGNETI MARELLI 215810605600 · MAXGEAR 24-0187 · FEBI BILSTEIN 27501 · TOPRAN 301 902 · RIDEX 3940T0013 · WE PARTS 410600027 · VAN HECK 495 064 · KW 495 064 · SWAG 50 92 7501 · HART 522 501 · Frankberg 5481FB0023052 · ERA 550082 · ERA 550082A · HELLA 6PX 008 476-491 · HELLA 6PX 008 476-761 · HELLA 6PX 358 281-011 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70650011 · MEYLE 714 813 0000 · MTE-THOMSON 7264 · MEC-DIESEL 7370043 · MEC-DIESEL 7370043DP · HOFFER 7513099 · REAL 8022310IBN · MEAT & DORIA 83099 · SIDAT 84.134 · FISPA 84.134 · Alfa e-Parts AF03559 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-2056 · CSV electronic parts CPM9134 · RECOFICIAL CPM9134 · CASCO CSN72I01AS · ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE8005 · MDR EPS-1995 064 · GAUSS GS7391 · AUTOTEAM L4134 · LEMARK LTP014 · MOTAQUIP LVTP102 · PATRON PE30000 · LUCAS SEB891 · Stark SKTPS-0380013

Compatible vehicles

FORD: ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL), ESCORT VI Kabriolett (ALL), ESCORT VI Sedaan (GAL, AFL), ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL), FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) · MAZDA: 121 III (JASM, JBSM), 121 III Kaubik/luukpära (JASM, JBSM)

Andur, drosselklapiasend BLUE PRINT ADM51493

Andur, drosselklapiasend BLUE PRINT ADM51493
ArticleADM51493
BrandBLUE PRINT
Product groupAndur, drosselklapiasend
EAN5050063166934
Country of originAustria
Weight0.029 kg
Kaal (kg)0, 07
Ühenduste arv3
45.26€
Out of stock
1
FORD USA1027839
FORD USA1089981
FORD USA1092889
FORD USA1104443
FORD USA1206453
FORD USA1206454
MAZDA1E03-18-911
FORD7 173 046
FORD USA95BF9B989JB
METZGER AUTOTEILE0904015
EPS1.995.064
FACET10.5064
OSSCA16174
ESEN SKV17SKV001
INTERMOTOR19959
WALKER PRODUCTS200-1028
WALKER PRODUCTS200-1341
MAGNETI MARELLI215810605600
MAXGEAR24-0187
FEBI BILSTEIN27501
TOPRAN301 902
RIDEX3940T0013
WE PARTS410600027
VAN HECK495 064
KW495 064
SWAG50 92 7501
HART522 501
Frankberg5481FB0023052
ERA550082
ERA550082A
HELLA6PX 008 476-491
HELLA6PX 008 476-761
HELLA6PX 358 281-011
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70650011
MEYLE714 813 0000
MTE-THOMSON7264
MEC-DIESEL7370043
MEC-DIESEL7370043DP
HOFFER7513099
REAL8022310IBN
MEAT & DORIA83099
SIDAT84.134
FISPA84.134
Alfa e-PartsAF03559
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-020-2056
CSV electronic partsCPM9134
RECOFICIALCPM9134
CASCOCSN72I01AS
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE8005
MDREPS-1995 064
GAUSSGS7391
AUTOTEAML4134
LEMARKLTP014
MOTAQUIPLVTP102
PATRONPE30000
LUCASSEB891
StarkSKTPS-0380013