Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

MINI 13 71 7 534 845 · PEUGEOT 1444.QR · CITROËN 1444.QS · PEUGEOT 1444.RX · CITROËN 16 118 917 80 · PEUGEOT 16 118 917 80

Alternatives and compatible parts

FEBI BILSTEIN 109137 · MEYLE 11-12 321 0007 · AKRON-MALÒ 1500239 · MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760447 · MAGNETI MARELLI 154703872550 · EUROREPAR 1611891780 · EUROREPAR 1680345880 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1715937 · AUTOMEGA 180034210 · MEAT & DORIA 18580 · HOFFER 18580 · WE PARTS 18580 · vika 19989901 · JPN 20F9267-JPN · Omnicraft 2133838 · MAXGEAR 26-1413 · CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0267.2 · MECAFILTER 285 · UFI 30.368.00 · 4U Autoparts 33452MI · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36002-LF-PCS-MS · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36003-LF-PCS-MS · HART 371 285 · VALEO 585252 · MAPCO 60235 · STELLOX 71-01430-SX · TOPRAN 722 564 · VALEO 728702 · Technika 776115 · FREY 803110001 · MOTRIO 8660003122 · RIDEX 8A0313 · RIDEX 8A1163 · HELLA 8ZA 358 321-701 · SAKURA Automotive A-21130 · SAKURA Automotive A-30800 · DAVID VASCO A029 · KAISHIN A10460 · PURFLUX A1274 · DENCKERMANN A141061 · DENCKERMANN A146914 · RYCO A1768 · TECNOCAR A2246 · 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63482 · 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63518 · STEP FILTERS AE43754 · MILES AFAU132 · GUD AG1725

Compatible vehicles

CITROËN: C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_), C4 I (LC_), C4 Kupee (LA_), C4 PICASSO I Mahtuniversaal (UD_) · MINI: MINI (R56), MINI CLUBMAN (R55), MINI Kabriolett (R57) · PEUGEOT: 207 (WA_, WC_), 207 CC (WD_), 207 SW (WK_), 3008 I Mahtuniversaal (0U_), 308 CC (4B_)

Õhufilter BLUE PRINT ADG02289

ArticleADG02289
BrandBLUE PRINT
Product groupÕhufilter
EAN5050063006568
Country of originAustria
Weight0.304 kg
Pikkus (mm)360
Laius (mm)147
Kõrgus (mm)43
Kaal (kg)0, 236
FiltritüüpFiltrer
5.63€
Out of stock
1
MINI13 71 7 534 845
PEUGEOT1444.QR
CITROËN1444.QS
PEUGEOT1444.RX
CITROËN16 118 917 80
PEUGEOT16 118 917 80
FEBI BILSTEIN109137
MEYLE11-12 321 0007
AKRON-MALÒ1500239
MAGNETI MARELLI153071760447
MAGNETI MARELLI154703872550
EUROREPAR1611891780
EUROREPAR1680345880
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1715937
AUTOMEGA180034210
MEAT & DORIA18580
HOFFER18580
WE PARTS18580
vika19989901
JPN20F9267-JPN
Omnicraft2133838
MAXGEAR26-1413
CONTINENTAL28.0002-0267.2
MECAFILTER285
UFI30.368.00
4U Autoparts33452MI
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY36002-LF-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY36003-LF-PCS-MS
HART371 285
VALEO585252
MAPCO60235
STELLOX71-01430-SX
TOPRAN722 564
VALEO728702
Technika776115
FREY803110001
MOTRIO8660003122
RIDEX8A0313
RIDEX8A1163
HELLA8ZA 358 321-701
SAKURA AutomotiveA-21130
SAKURA AutomotiveA-30800
DAVID VASCOA029
KAISHINA10460
PURFLUXA1274
DENCKERMANNA141061
DENCKERMANNA146914
RYCOA1768
TECNOCARA2246
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEA63482
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEA63518
STEP FILTERSAE43754
MILESAFAU132
GUDAG1725