Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

TOYOTA 27371-54412 · TOYOTA 27371-56070

Alternatives and compatible parts

AS-PL 0210006271 · AS-PL 0210007090 · AS-PL 0210007160 · AS-PL 0210007570 · AS-PL 0210007630 · AS-PL 0210007640 · AS-PL 0210008490 · AS-PL 0210008500 · AS-PL 0210008731 · AS-PL 0210008770 · AS-PL 0210008780 · AS-PL 0210008790 · AS-PL 0210008800 · AS-PL 0210008810 · AS-PL 0210008820 · AS-PL 0210008830 · AS-PL 0210008840 · AS-PL 0210008850 · AS-PL 0210008860 · AS-PL 0210008890 · AS-PL 0210008892 · AS-PL 0210009180 · AS-PL 0210009330 · AS-PL 0210009340 · AS-PL 0210009400 · AS-PL 0210009430 · AS-PL 0210009440 · AS-PL 0210009480 · AS-PL 0210009490 · AS-PL 0210009600 · AS-PL 0210009610 · AS-PL 0210009640 · AS-PL 0210009650 · AS-PL 0210009651 · AS-PL 0210009660 · AS-PL 0210009680 · AS-PL 0210009690 · AS-PL 0210009840 · AS-PL 0210009850 · AS-PL 0210009851 · AS-PL 0210009861 · AS-PL 0210009871 · AS-PL 0210009881 · AS-PL 0210009930 · AS-PL 0210009931 · AS-PL 0210009960 · AS-PL 0210009980 · DENSO 021660-0311

Süsinikuhari, generaator AS-PL AB6003

Süsinikuhari, generaator AS-PL AB6003
ArticleAB6003
BrandAS-PL
Product groupSüsinikuhari, generaator
EAN5901259407099
Weight0.02 kg
Pinge [V]12
KvaliteetSTANDARD LINE
Jämedus/Tugevus (mm)5, 00
Laius (mm)8, 00
Kõrgus (mm)23, 70
0.87€
Availability 7
1
TOYOTA27371-54412
TOYOTA27371-56070
AS-PL0210006271
AS-PL0210007090
AS-PL0210007160
AS-PL0210007570
AS-PL0210007630
AS-PL0210007640
AS-PL0210008490
AS-PL0210008500
AS-PL0210008731
AS-PL0210008770
AS-PL0210008780
AS-PL0210008790
AS-PL0210008800
AS-PL0210008810
AS-PL0210008820
AS-PL0210008830
AS-PL0210008840
AS-PL0210008850
AS-PL0210008860
AS-PL0210008890
AS-PL0210008892
AS-PL0210009180
AS-PL0210009330
AS-PL0210009340
AS-PL0210009400
AS-PL0210009430
AS-PL0210009440
AS-PL0210009480
AS-PL0210009490
AS-PL0210009600
AS-PL0210009610
AS-PL0210009640
AS-PL0210009650
AS-PL0210009651
AS-PL0210009660
AS-PL0210009680
AS-PL0210009690
AS-PL0210009840
AS-PL0210009850
AS-PL0210009851
AS-PL0210009861
AS-PL0210009871
AS-PL0210009881
AS-PL0210009930
AS-PL0210009931
AS-PL0210009960
AS-PL0210009980
DENSO021660-0311