Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

HYUNDAI 0K04G-18891 · KIA 0K04G-18891 · KIA 0K08A-18891 · HYUNDAI 0K934-18891 · KIA 0K934-18891 · KIA 0K9A0-18891 · KIA 0K9AA-18891 · HYUNDAI 39650-42110 · CITROËN 5918.80 · PEUGEOT 5918.80 · FIAT 7766252

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 0261210043 · BOSCH 0261210065 · BOSCH 0261210083 · BOSCH 0261210104 · BOSCH 0261210154 · EPS 1.953.046 · EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147206 · ANGLI 17037 · INTERMOTOR 18793 · INTERMOTOR 18834 · EPS 1953090 · EPS 453090 · TRISCAN 525-30034 · TRISCAN 525-30049 · ERA 550083 · ERA 550460 · TRISCAN 64885518101 · TRISCAN 649.0046 · HELLA 6PU00916306 · HELLA 6PU009163061 · FAE 79051 · FAE 79053 · MEAT & DORIA 87101 · MEAT & DORIA 87124 · FACET 9.0046 · FACET 9.0090 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 902042 · BLUE PRINT ADG07274 · INTERMOTOR CS1071 · INTERMOTOR EPS109 · INTERMOTOR LCS138 · QUINTON HAZELL XREV133 · QUINTON HAZELL XREV152 · QUINTON HAZELL XREV375 · OPTIMAL 07-S152 · ESEN SKV 17SKV295 · INTERMOTOR 18834 · VALEO 254145 · ERA 550083 · ERA 550460A · BREMI 60309 · Autopumps UK ACS1033 · BLUE PRINT ADG07248 · BLUE PRINT ADG07274 · Alfa e-Parts AF04708 · MOTIVE CPS4032 · ATOMTEC CSS1H033 · KAVO PARTS ECR-3037

Andur, väntvõll TRISCAN 8855 18101

Andur, väntvõll TRISCAN 8855 18101
Article8855 18101
BrandTRISCAN
Product groupAndur, väntvõll
EAN5710476240897
Weight0.1 kg
Kaablipikkus (mm)365
Pistikkontaktide arv3
Installatsiooni sügavus (mm)23, 7
23.14€
Low stock · 2
1
HYUNDAI0K04G-18891
KIA0K04G-18891
KIA0K08A-18891
HYUNDAI0K934-18891
KIA0K934-18891
KIA0K9A0-18891
KIA0K9AA-18891
HYUNDAI39650-42110
CITROËN5918.80
PEUGEOT5918.80
FIAT7766252
BOSCH0261210043
BOSCH0261210065
BOSCH0261210083
BOSCH0261210104
BOSCH0261210154
EPS1.953.046
EFI AUTOMOTIVE147206
ANGLI17037
INTERMOTOR18793
INTERMOTOR18834
EPS1953090
EPS453090
TRISCAN525-30034
TRISCAN525-30049
ERA550083
ERA550460
TRISCAN64885518101
TRISCAN649.0046
HELLA6PU00916306
HELLA6PU009163061
FAE79051
FAE79053
MEAT & DORIA87101
MEAT & DORIA87124
FACET9.0046
FACET9.0090
METZGER AUTOTEILE902042
BLUE PRINTADG07274
INTERMOTORCS1071
INTERMOTOREPS109
INTERMOTORLCS138
QUINTON HAZELLXREV133
QUINTON HAZELLXREV152
QUINTON HAZELLXREV375
OPTIMAL07-S152
ESEN SKV17SKV295
INTERMOTOR18834
VALEO254145
ERA550083
ERA550460A
BREMI60309
Autopumps UKACS1033
BLUE PRINTADG07248
BLUE PRINTADG07274
Alfa e-PartsAF04708
MOTIVECPS4032
ATOMTECCSS1H033
KAVO PARTSECR-3037