Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

VW 2K0511151B · VW 2K0511151N · VW 2K5511151N

Alternatives and compatible parts

CS Germany 10.941.125.00 · TRISCAN 1230-666034 · TRISCAN 22-5895013 · TRISCAN 3155895013 · TRISCAN 395895013 · TRISCAN 5895013 · LESJÖFORS 5895013 · KILEN 666034 · MUBEA 900015 · VW 2K0511151B · VW 2K0511151N · VW 2K5511151N

Compatible vehicles

VW: CADDY III Mahtuniversaal (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ), CADDY IV Mahtuniversaal (SAB, SAJ)

Vedrupakett TRISCAN 8765 29020

Vedrupakett TRISCAN 8765 29020
Article8765 29020
BrandTRISCAN
Product groupVedrupakett
EAN7394410123996
Weight8.06 kg
Installatsiooni poolTagasild
Pikkus1/Pikkus2 (mm)740/570
Laius (mm)60
VedrukujuLehtvedru
VedrukujuParaboolvedru
Teljevahelühike teljevahe
Vedrukihtide arv1
soovitava lisavarustuse artiklinumber77834
147.92€
Out of stock
1
VW2K0511151B
VW2K0511151N
VW2K5511151N
CS Germany10.941.125.00
TRISCAN1230-666034
TRISCAN22-5895013
TRISCAN3155895013
TRISCAN395895013
TRISCAN5895013
LESJÖFORS5895013
KILEN666034
MUBEA900015
VW2K0511151B
VW2K0511151N
VW2K5511151N