Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

AUDI 6Q1819015 · SEAT 6Q1819015 · SKODA 6Q1819015 · VW 6Q1819015 · AUDI 6Q1819015B · SEAT 6Q1819015B · SKODA 6Q1819015B · VW 6Q1819015B · AUDI 6Q1819015C · SEAT 6Q1819015C · SKODA 6Q1819015C · VW 6Q1819015C · AUDI 6Q1819015E · SEAT 6Q1819015E · SKODA 6Q1819015E · VW 6Q1819015E · AUDI 6Q1819015G · SEAT 6Q1819015G · SKODA 6Q1819015G · VW 6Q1819015G · AUDI 6Q1819015H · SEAT 6Q1819015H · SKODA 6Q1819015H · VW 6Q1819015H · AUDI 6Q1819015J · SEAT 6Q1819015J · SKODA 6Q1819015J · VW 6Q1819015J · AUDI 6Q1819106 · SEAT 6Q1819106 · SKODA 6Q1819106 · VW 6Q1819106 · AUDI 6Q1820015 · SEAT 6Q1820015 · SKODA 6Q1820015 · VW 6Q1820015 · AUDI 6Q1820015C · SEAT 6Q1820015C · SKODA 6Q1820015C · VW 6Q1820015C · AUDI 6Q1820015E · SEAT 6Q1820015E · SKODA 6Q1820015E · VW 6Q1820015E · AUDI 6Q1820015G · SEAT 6Q1820015G · SKODA 6Q1820015G · VW 6Q1820015G · AUDI 6Q1820015H · SEAT 6Q1820015H

Alternatives and compatible parts

FRIGAIR 05991151 · FRIGAIR 05991152 · TOPRAN 110740 · TOPRAN 111981 · JP GROUP 1126102600 · FEBI BILSTEIN 27306 · SWAG 30927306 · NRF 34005 · KALE OTO RADYATÖR 342680 · VAN WEZEL 4917773 · TYC 5320001 · VAN WEZEL 5827774 · MAGNETI MARELLI 69412664010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 69412666010 · VALEO 715240 · VALEO 715241 · AKS DASIS 740308N · AKS DASIS 740310N · BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8EW009157111 · BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8EW009157131 · MAHLE AB18000P · MAHLE AB20000P · THERMOTEC DDS002TT · THERMOTEC DDS003TT · DENSO DEA27001 · AUTOGAMMA GA31005 · AUTOGAMMA GA31300 · LUZAR LFH18531 · MAGNETI MARELLI MTE664AX · AVA Clever Choice ST8044 · VEMO V15031923 · VEMO V15031926 · LGK 007081011LGK · LGK 007081011OEM · LGK 007081023LGK · LGK 007081023OEM · ABAKUS 053-022-0002 · FRIGAIR 0599.1151 · FRIGAIR 0599.1152 · MAGNETI MARELLI 069412210010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 069412212010 · KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 08130017 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0917178 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0917297 · TOPRAN 110 740 · TOPRAN 111 981 · MEYLE 112 237 0000 · JP GROUP 1126101300

Compatible vehicles

AUDI: A1 (8X1, 8XK), A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF), A2 (8Z0) · SEAT: CORDOBA (6L2), IBIZA III (6L1), IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1), IBIZA IV Kaubik/luukpära (6J1), IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) · SKODA: FABIA I (6Y2), FABIA I Combi (6Y5), FABIA I Praktik (6Y5), FABIA I Sedaan (6Y3), FABIA II (542) · VW: FOX Luukpära (5Z1, 5Z3, 5Z4), FOX Van (5Z1), POLO IV (9N_, 9A_), POLO IV Sedaan (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6), POLO IV Sedaan (9N2, 9N4)

Salongipuhur NISSENS 87028

Article87028
BrandNISSENS
Product groupSalongipuhur
EAN5707286378094
Country of originAustria
Weight2.708 kg
Pinge [V]12
Läbimõõt [mm]174
MaterjalPlastik
PöördesuundKeeramine vastupäeva
Pistikkontaktide arv2
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info 2ilma takistuseta
Pistikute teostusMale
Pistikukatte kujuristkülik
Võimsus [W]300
62.24€
Availability 3
1
AUDI6Q1819015
SEAT6Q1819015
SKODA6Q1819015
VW6Q1819015
AUDI6Q1819015B
SEAT6Q1819015B
SKODA6Q1819015B
VW6Q1819015B
AUDI6Q1819015C
SEAT6Q1819015C
SKODA6Q1819015C
VW6Q1819015C
AUDI6Q1819015E
SEAT6Q1819015E
SKODA6Q1819015E
VW6Q1819015E
AUDI6Q1819015G
SEAT6Q1819015G
SKODA6Q1819015G
VW6Q1819015G
AUDI6Q1819015H
SEAT6Q1819015H
SKODA6Q1819015H
VW6Q1819015H
AUDI6Q1819015J
SEAT6Q1819015J
SKODA6Q1819015J
VW6Q1819015J
AUDI6Q1819106
SEAT6Q1819106
SKODA6Q1819106
VW6Q1819106
AUDI6Q1820015
SEAT6Q1820015
SKODA6Q1820015
VW6Q1820015
AUDI6Q1820015C
SEAT6Q1820015C
SKODA6Q1820015C
VW6Q1820015C
AUDI6Q1820015E
SEAT6Q1820015E
SKODA6Q1820015E
VW6Q1820015E
AUDI6Q1820015G
SEAT6Q1820015G
SKODA6Q1820015G
VW6Q1820015G
AUDI6Q1820015H
SEAT6Q1820015H
FRIGAIR05991151
FRIGAIR05991152
TOPRAN110740
TOPRAN111981
JP GROUP1126102600
FEBI BILSTEIN27306
SWAG30927306
NRF34005
KALE OTO RADYATÖR342680
VAN WEZEL4917773
TYC5320001
VAN WEZEL5827774
MAGNETI MARELLI69412664010
MAGNETI MARELLI69412666010
VALEO715240
VALEO715241
AKS DASIS740308N
AKS DASIS740310N
BEHR HELLA SERVICE8EW009157111
BEHR HELLA SERVICE8EW009157131
MAHLEAB18000P
MAHLEAB20000P
THERMOTECDDS002TT
THERMOTECDDS003TT
DENSODEA27001
AUTOGAMMAGA31005
AUTOGAMMAGA31300
LUZARLFH18531
MAGNETI MARELLIMTE664AX
AVA Clever ChoiceST8044
VEMOV15031923
VEMOV15031926
LGK007081011LGK
LGK007081011OEM
LGK007081023LGK
LGK007081023OEM
ABAKUS053-022-0002
FRIGAIR0599.1151
FRIGAIR0599.1152
MAGNETI MARELLI069412210010
MAGNETI MARELLI069412212010
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY08130017
METZGER AUTOTEILE0917178
METZGER AUTOTEILE0917297
TOPRAN110 740
TOPRAN111 981
MEYLE112 237 0000
JP GROUP1126101300