Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

CITROËN 16 096 295 80 · CITROËN 4806 70 · PEUGEOT 4806 70 · CITROËN 4806 71 · PEUGEOT 4806 71 · CITROËN 4806 96 · PEUGEOT 4806 96

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 1 987 476 329 · BOSCH 1 987 481 063 · ADRIAUTO 11.1206.1 · ADRIAUTO 111.130 · JURID 171936J · JURID 172743J · REMSA 1901.36 · REMSA 1901.43 · ATE 24.5112-0461.3 · ATE 24.5112-0465.3 · ATE 24.5112-0466.3 · STELLOX 27-00050-SX · OJD (QUICK BRAKE) 32.961 · OJD (QUICK BRAKE) 32.965 · EURODEAL AUTOPARTS 32.965 · PEX 32965 · MAPCO 3333 · MAPCO 3334 · MAPCO 3335 · MAPCO 3791 · MAPCO 3792 · TEXTAR 40072800 · TEXTAR 40072900 · JP GROUP 4161600600 · JP GROUP 4161600609 · JP GROUP 4161601200 · JP GROUP 4161601209 · FTE 460.404E.1 · FTE 460.404E.2 · METELLI 511407 · CEF 511407 · METELLI 511409 · CEF 511409 · LPR 6T46541 · LPR 6T46542 · LPR 6T47850 · TOPRAN 720 892 · TOPRAN 720 925 · OBTEC A/S 810.162189 · OBTEC A/S 810.162190 · OBTEC A/S 810.272345 · TRISCAN 815010108 · AKRON-MALÒ 8571 · AKRON-MALÒ 8571 · BORG & BECK BBH6773 · BORG & BECK BBH6774 · QUINTON HAZELL BFH4713 · Brake ENGINEERING BH770240

Pidurivoolik NK 851918

Pidurivoolik NK 851918
Article851918
BrandNK
Product groupPidurivoolik
EAN5703858660147
Weight0.12 kg
Pikkus (mm)484
Netokaal [kg]0, 12
6.54€
Availability 5
1
CITROËN16 096 295 80
CITROËN4806 70
PEUGEOT4806 70
CITROËN4806 71
PEUGEOT4806 71
CITROËN4806 96
PEUGEOT4806 96
BOSCH1 987 476 329
BOSCH1 987 481 063
ADRIAUTO11.1206.1
ADRIAUTO111.130
JURID171936J
JURID172743J
REMSA1901.36
REMSA1901.43
ATE24.5112-0461.3
ATE24.5112-0465.3
ATE24.5112-0466.3
STELLOX27-00050-SX
OJD (QUICK BRAKE)32.961
OJD (QUICK BRAKE)32.965
EURODEAL AUTOPARTS32.965
PEX32965
MAPCO3333
MAPCO3334
MAPCO3335
MAPCO3791
MAPCO3792
TEXTAR40072800
TEXTAR40072900
JP GROUP4161600600
JP GROUP4161600609
JP GROUP4161601200
JP GROUP4161601209
FTE460.404E.1
FTE460.404E.2
METELLI511407
CEF511407
METELLI511409
CEF511409
LPR6T46541
LPR6T46542
LPR6T47850
TOPRAN720 892
TOPRAN720 925
OBTEC A/S810.162189
OBTEC A/S810.162190
OBTEC A/S810.272345
TRISCAN815010108
AKRON-MALÒ8571
AKRON-MALÒ8571
BORG & BECKBBH6773
BORG & BECKBBH6774
QUINTON HAZELLBFH4713
Brake ENGINEERINGBH770240