Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

MINI 1371 7 568 728 · CITROËN 1444 TT · OPEL 1444 TT · PEUGEOT 1444 TT · VAUXHALL 1444 TT · DS 1444 TT · CITROËN 16 118 916 80 · OPEL 16 118 916 80 · PEUGEOT 16 118 916 80 · VAUXHALL 16 118 916 80 · DS 16 118 916 80 · OPEL 3557948 · VAUXHALL 3557948

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 0 986 B02 515 · FEBI BILSTEIN 109082 · MEYLE 11-12 321 0027 · AKRON-MALÒ 1500186 · MAGNETI MARELLI 152071761710 · MAGNETI MARELLI 154705419210 · EUROREPAR 1611891680 · EUROREPAR 1646457680 · EUROREPAR 1672360480 · EUROREPAR 1680345880 · EUROREPAR 1680348480 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1715939 · AUTOMEGA 180034210 · WE PARTS 18581 · Omnicraft 2133283 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 23003-LF-PCS-MS · MAXGEAR 26-1413 · MAXGEAR 26-1414 · CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0354.2 · UFI 30.467.00 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014665 · VALEO 585423 · JP GROUP 6018600900 · JP GROUP 6018600909 · MAPCO 60873 · VALEO 728702 · MOTRIO 8660003127 · HELLA 8ZA 358 321-941 · SAKURA Automotive A-21940 · JS ASAKASHI A0522 · EUROREPAR A121110092 · PURFLUX A1274 · DENCKERMANN A141019 · TECNOCAR A2246 · 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63517 · 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63520 · BLUE PRINT ADP152204 · GOODWILL AG 293 · FILTRON AP196/4 · TECNECO FILTERS AR10416PM-HE · JC PREMIUM B2C055PR · BORG & BECK BFA2394 · BSG BSG 15-135-022 · BSG BSG 15-135-022 · BSG BSG 70-135-012 · BSG BSG 70-135-032 · MANN-FILTER C 36 003 · FRAM CA10416

Compatible vehicles

CITROËN: C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_), C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_), C4 I (LC_), C4 II (NC_), C4 Kupee (LA_) · DS: DS 3 (SA_), DS 3 Kabriolett (SB_), DS 4 / DS 4 CROSSBACK (NX_), DS 5 (KF_), DS 7 (J4_, JC_) · MINI: MINI (R56), MINI CLUBMAN (R55), MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60), MINI Kabriolett (R57), MINI Kupee (R58) · OPEL: ASTRA L (OV5), ASTRA L Sports Tourer (OV5), GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO) · PEUGEOT: 2008 I (CU_), 207 (WA_, WC_), 207 CC (WD_), 207 SW (WK_), 208 I (CA_, CC_) · VAUXHALL: ASTRA Mk VIII (L), ASTRA Mk VIII (L) Sports Tourer, GRANDLAND X / GRANDLAND (A18)

Õhufilter TOPRAN 723 216

Õhufilter TOPRAN 723 216
Article723 216
BrandTOPRAN
Product groupÕhufilter
Country of originAustria
Weight0.285 kg
Pikkus (mm)361
Laius (mm)145
Kõrgus (mm)42
Kujuristkülik
FiltritüüpFiltrer
RaamimaterjalSvamm
6.66€
Out of stock
1
MINI1371 7 568 728
CITROËN1444 TT
OPEL1444 TT
PEUGEOT1444 TT
VAUXHALL1444 TT
DS1444 TT
CITROËN16 118 916 80
OPEL16 118 916 80
PEUGEOT16 118 916 80
VAUXHALL16 118 916 80
DS16 118 916 80
OPEL3557948
VAUXHALL3557948
BOSCH0 986 B02 515
FEBI BILSTEIN109082
MEYLE11-12 321 0027
AKRON-MALÒ1500186
MAGNETI MARELLI152071761710
MAGNETI MARELLI154705419210
EUROREPAR1611891680
EUROREPAR1646457680
EUROREPAR1672360480
EUROREPAR1680345880
EUROREPAR1680348480
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1715939
AUTOMEGA180034210
WE PARTS18581
Omnicraft2133283
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY23003-LF-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR26-1413
MAXGEAR26-1414
CONTINENTAL28.0002-0354.2
UFI30.467.00
KOLBENSCHMIDT50014665
VALEO585423
JP GROUP6018600900
JP GROUP6018600909
MAPCO60873
VALEO728702
MOTRIO8660003127
HELLA8ZA 358 321-941
SAKURA AutomotiveA-21940
JS ASAKASHIA0522
EUROREPARA121110092
PURFLUXA1274
DENCKERMANNA141019
TECNOCARA2246
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEA63517
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEA63520
BLUE PRINTADP152204
GOODWILLAG 293
FILTRONAP196/4
TECNECO FILTERSAR10416PM-HE
JC PREMIUMB2C055PR
BORG & BECKBFA2394
BSGBSG 15-135-022
BSGBSG 15-135-022
BSGBSG 70-135-012
BSGBSG 70-135-032
MANN-FILTERC 36 003
FRAMCA10416