Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

SAAB 12758727 · SAAB 12758728 · SAAB 4541546 · SAAB 5047303 · SAAB 5335948 · SAAB 5335955

Alternatives and compatible parts

FRIGAIR 13224250 · FRIGAIR 13225377 · FRIGAIR 13225378 · MAGNETI MARELLI 154068319780 · MEAT & DORIA 17176 · MEAT & DORIA 17357FK · BOSCH 1987431401 · BOSCH 1987432401 · CORTECO 21653115 · MAXGEAR 260684 · FEBI BILSTEIN 26678 · 3F QUALITY 446 · 3F QUALITY 447 · CORTECO 49356177 · UFI 5413900 · SWAG 57926678 · MAPCO 67855 · SIDAT 689 · CORTECO 80000409 · MEYLE 8123200006 · BLUE PRINT ADW192509 · PURFLUX AH288 · PURFLUX AHC288 · BORG & BECK BFC1118 · 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30350 · OPEN PARTS CAF215111 · CHAMPION CCF0114C · FRAM CF8778 · MANN-FILTER CUK3220 · DENSO DCF349K · HENGST FILTER E1988LC · MECAFILTER EKR7156 · OPTIMAL FC01705 · FILTRON K1159A · KNECHT LAK255 · MAHLE LAK255 · MICRONAIR MC689 · MICRONAIR MP072 · ALCO FILTER MS6168 · ALCO FILTER MS6168C · CLEAN FILTERS NC2327CA · CLEAN FILTERS NC2335 · PATRON PF2243 · QUINTON HAZELL QFC0028 · BOSCH R2401 · SCT - MANNOL SAK233 · DELPHI TSP0325056 · DELPHI TSP0325291C

Compatible vehicles

SAAB: 9-5 (YS3E), 9-5 Universaal (YS3E)

Filter, salongiõhk VALEO 698723

Article698723
BrandVALEO
Product groupFilter, salongiõhk
EAN3276426987233
Country of originAustria
Weight0.418 kg
Pikkus (mm)340
Laius (mm)200
Kõrgus (mm)53
Kaal (kg)0, 44
Hulk1
FiltritüüpAktiivsöefilter
15.21€
Availability 4
1
SAAB12758727
SAAB12758728
SAAB4541546
SAAB5047303
SAAB5335948
SAAB5335955
FRIGAIR13224250
FRIGAIR13225377
FRIGAIR13225378
MAGNETI MARELLI154068319780
MEAT & DORIA17176
MEAT & DORIA17357FK
BOSCH1987431401
BOSCH1987432401
CORTECO21653115
MAXGEAR260684
FEBI BILSTEIN26678
3F QUALITY446
3F QUALITY447
CORTECO49356177
UFI5413900
SWAG57926678
MAPCO67855
SIDAT689
CORTECO80000409
MEYLE8123200006
BLUE PRINTADW192509
PURFLUXAH288
PURFLUXAHC288
BORG & BECKBFC1118
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEC30350
OPEN PARTSCAF215111
CHAMPIONCCF0114C
FRAMCF8778
MANN-FILTERCUK3220
DENSODCF349K
HENGST FILTERE1988LC
MECAFILTEREKR7156
OPTIMALFC01705
FILTRONK1159A
KNECHTLAK255
MAHLELAK255
MICRONAIRMC689
MICRONAIRMP072
ALCO FILTERMS6168
ALCO FILTERMS6168C
CLEAN FILTERSNC2327CA
CLEAN FILTERSNC2335
PATRONPF2243
QUINTON HAZELLQFC0028
BOSCHR2401
SCT - MANNOLSAK233
DELPHITSP0325056
DELPHITSP0325291C