Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

NISSAN 2330031W00 · NISSAN 2330031W01 · NISSAN 2330031W02 · NISSAN 2330031W02RE · NISSAN 2330031W04 · NISSAN 2330031W04RE · NISSAN 23300G7001 · NISSAN 23300G7003 · NISSAN 23300T3470 · NISSAN 23300V0600 · NISSAN 23300V0602 · NISSAN 23300V0606 · NISSAN 23300W0602 · NISSAN 23300W0606 · NISSAN 23300Y0607 · NISSAN 23300Z7005 · MITSUBISHI M002T20671 · MITSUBISHI M2T20671 · HITACHI S13-104 · HITACHI S13-34A · MITSUBISHI S13-36 · HITACHI S13-40 · MITSUBISHI S13-46A · HITACHI S13-92A

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 0 986 015 340 · BOSCH 0 986 015 341 · DA SILVA 040012 · DA SILVA 040470 · DA SILVA 040490 · DA SILVA 040633 · FARCOM 103244 · FARCOM 103303 · FARCOM 103841 · ALANKO 10440104 · HC-Cargo 110386 · EUROTEC 11040132 · EUROTEC 11040140 · HC-Cargo 110719 · EAI 11473 · EAI 11474 · BV PSH 160506092080 · BV PSH 160506092395 · BV PSH 160510092080 · BV PSH 160510092265 · BV PSH 160510092360 · WAI 16771R · WAI 18061N · AD KÜHNER 20359 · AD KÜHNER 20359V · AD KÜHNER 20379 · AD KÜHNER 20379V · AD KÜHNER 20522 · ELSTOCK 250404 · ELSTOCK 250405 · ELSTOCK 250444 · ELSTOCK 250458 · ELSTOCK 250492 · RIDEX 2S0520 · DRI 327018092 · DRI 327026092 · DRI 327204092 · DRI 327209092 · DA SILVA 40012 · DA SILVA 40470 · DA SILVA 40490 · DA SILVA 40633 · MEAT & DORIA 5020686 · MAGNETI MARELLI 600000168590 · MAGNETI MARELLI 600000168640 · FRIESEN 8052114 · FRIESEN 8052119 · FRIESEN 8052154

Compatible vehicles

NISSAN: PICK UP (720), URVAN Kaubik (E23)

Starter VALEO 455574

Starter VALEO 455574
Article455574
BrandVALEO
Product groupStarter
EAN3276424555748
Country of originAustria
Pinge [V]12
Hammastehulk9
Starterivõimsus (kW)1, 8
Kaal (kg)5, 81
Aukude arv2
Asend/kraadR 30
KlemmNO
PöördesuundKeeramine päripäeva
231.93€
Deposit 25€
Out of stock
1
NISSAN2330031W00
NISSAN2330031W01
NISSAN2330031W02
NISSAN2330031W02RE
NISSAN2330031W04
NISSAN2330031W04RE
NISSAN23300G7001
NISSAN23300G7003
NISSAN23300T3470
NISSAN23300V0600
NISSAN23300V0602
NISSAN23300V0606
NISSAN23300W0602
NISSAN23300W0606
NISSAN23300Y0607
NISSAN23300Z7005
MITSUBISHIM002T20671
MITSUBISHIM2T20671
HITACHIS13-104
HITACHIS13-34A
MITSUBISHIS13-36
HITACHIS13-40
MITSUBISHIS13-46A
HITACHIS13-92A
BOSCH0 986 015 340
BOSCH0 986 015 341
DA SILVA040012
DA SILVA040470
DA SILVA040490
DA SILVA040633
FARCOM103244
FARCOM103303
FARCOM103841
ALANKO10440104
HC-Cargo110386
EUROTEC11040132
EUROTEC11040140
HC-Cargo110719
EAI11473
EAI11474
BV PSH160506092080
BV PSH160506092395
BV PSH160510092080
BV PSH160510092265
BV PSH160510092360
WAI16771R
WAI18061N
AD KÜHNER20359
AD KÜHNER20359V
AD KÜHNER20379
AD KÜHNER20379V
AD KÜHNER20522
ELSTOCK250404
ELSTOCK250405
ELSTOCK250444
ELSTOCK250458
ELSTOCK250492
RIDEX2S0520
DRI327018092
DRI327026092
DRI327204092
DRI327209092
DA SILVA40012
DA SILVA40470
DA SILVA40490
DA SILVA40633
MEAT & DORIA5020686
MAGNETI MARELLI600000168590
MAGNETI MARELLI600000168640
FRIESEN8052114
FRIESEN8052119
FRIESEN8052154