Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209Q9 · SUZUKI 0209Y6 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209Y6 · FIAT 9621917280

Alternatives and compatible parts

AJUSA 10100510 · ELRING 147.532 · GOETZE 3002850400 · VICTOR REINZ 61-33155-10 · PAYEN BX940 · FAI AutoParts HG563BF · AJUSA 10100510 · GUARNITAUTO 103658-5252 · ELRING 147.532 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1996 · FAI AutoParts HG563B · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1258012 · Stark SKGCH-0470100 · WILMINK GROUP WG1002691 · WILMINK GROUP WG1086498 · WILMINK GROUP WG1159440 · WILMINK GROUP WG1178660 · WILMINK GROUP WG1228162 · WILMINK GROUP WG1244561 · WILMINK GROUP WG1929777 · WILMINK GROUP WG2133813 · KAMOKA 8701751 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209Q9 · SUZUKI 0209Y6 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209Y6 · FIAT 9621917280

Compatible vehicles

CITROËN: C25 Buss (280_, 290_), C25 Platvorm veoauto/šassii (280_, 290_), EVASION Mahtuniversaal (22, U6), JUMPER I Buss (230P), JUMPER I Kaubik (230L) · FIAT: DUCATO Buss (230_), DUCATO Kaubik (230_), DUCATO Kaubik (244_), DUCATO Platvorm veoauto/šassii (230_), SCUDO Buss (220_) · PEUGEOT: 306 (7B, N3, N5), 306 Break (7E, N3, N5), 306 Luukpära (7A, 7C, N3, N5), 405 II (4B), 405 II Break (4E) · SUZUKI: BALENO Universaal (EG), SAMURAI Maastur kinnine (SJ_), VITARA (ET, TA, TD), VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA)

Tihend, silindripea CORTECO 415092P

Article415092P
BrandCORTECO
Product groupTihend, silindripea
Weight0.37 kg
Jämedus/Tugevus (mm)1, 4
Läbimõõt [mm]84
Kaal (kg)0, 21
Sälkude-/aukudearv2
MaterjalMetall
20.9€
Out of stock
1
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209Q9
SUZUKI0209Y6
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209Y6
FIAT9621917280
AJUSA10100510
ELRING147.532
GOETZE3002850400
VICTOR REINZ61-33155-10
PAYENBX940
FAI AutoPartsHG563BF
AJUSA10100510
GUARNITAUTO103658-5252
ELRING147.532
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-021-1996
FAI AutoPartsHG563B
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1258012
StarkSKGCH-0470100
WILMINK GROUPWG1002691
WILMINK GROUPWG1086498
WILMINK GROUPWG1159440
WILMINK GROUPWG1178660
WILMINK GROUPWG1228162
WILMINK GROUPWG1244561
WILMINK GROUPWG1929777
WILMINK GROUPWG2133813
KAMOKA8701751
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209Q9
SUZUKI0209Y6
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209Y6
FIAT9621917280