Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209L5 · FIAT 5493998

Alternatives and compatible parts

AJUSA 10007100 · GOETZE 3002584210 · ELRING 436.631 · VICTOR REINZ 61-24960-10 · PAYEN BG450 · BGA CH6322 · GLASER H00666-00 · FAI AutoParts HG431 · AJUSA 10007100 · GUARNITAUTO 100687-1915 · NE 200037001203 · ELRING 219.861 · ELRING 436.631 · Autopumps UK AHGP450 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-2207 · PAYEN BG450 · BGA CH6322 · MOTIVE HGP450 · WILMINK GROUP WG1002431 · WILMINK GROUP WG1083893 · WILMINK GROUP WG1158578 · WILMINK GROUP WG1176654 · WILMINK GROUP WG1191356 · WILMINK GROUP WG1192708 · WILMINK GROUP WG1244197 · WILMINK GROUP WG2133416 · WILMINK GROUP WG1757873 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209L5 · FIAT 5493998

Compatible vehicles

CITROËN: C25 Buss (280_, 290_), C25 Kaubik (280_, 290_), C25 Platvorm veoauto/šassii (280_, 290_), CX I (MA), CX I Break (MA) · FIAT: DUCATO Kaubik (280_), DUCATO Panorama (280_), DUCATO Platvorm veoauto/šassii (280_) · PEUGEOT: J5 Buss (280P), J5 Buss (290P), J5 Kaubik (290L), J5 Platvorm veoauto/šassii (280L), J5 Platvorm veoauto/šassii (290L) · TALBOT: EXPRESS 1000 -1800 Kaubik

Tihend, silindripea CORTECO 411258P

Tihend, silindripea CORTECO 411258P
Article411258P
BrandCORTECO
Product groupTihend, silindripea
Weight0.28 kg
Jämedus/Tugevus (mm)1, 45
Läbimõõt [mm]95, 5
Kaal (kg)0, 28
21.36€
Out of stock
1
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209L5
FIAT5493998
AJUSA10007100
GOETZE3002584210
ELRING436.631
VICTOR REINZ61-24960-10
PAYENBG450
BGACH6322
GLASERH00666-00
FAI AutoPartsHG431
AJUSA10007100
GUARNITAUTO100687-1915
NE200037001203
ELRING219.861
ELRING436.631
Autopumps UKAHGP450
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-021-2207
PAYENBG450
BGACH6322
MOTIVEHGP450
WILMINK GROUPWG1002431
WILMINK GROUPWG1083893
WILMINK GROUPWG1158578
WILMINK GROUPWG1176654
WILMINK GROUPWG1191356
WILMINK GROUPWG1192708
WILMINK GROUPWG1244197
WILMINK GROUPWG2133416
WILMINK GROUPWG1757873
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209L5
FIAT5493998