Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

SMART 4518300108 · SMART 4518301600 · SMART 4518350007 · SMART A4518300108 · SMART A4518301600 · SMART A4518350007

Alternatives and compatible parts

MEYLE 012 237 0006 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0917850 · REACH 1.16.12134 · AKS DASIS 128181N · FEBI BILSTEIN 177108 · RIDEX 2669I0160 · STELLOX 29-99841-SX · VAN WEZEL 2911773 · SWAG 33 10 3906 · AHE 334.014 · NRF 34198 · TOPRAN 409 778 · TYC 533-0001 · Frankberg 5481FB0005212 · JPN 60E9031-JPN · HART 641 113 · PowerMax 7200110 · OSSCA 76707 · KAMOKA 7790310 · FREY 784107501 · NISSENS 87208 · VALEO 884578 · SIDAT 9.2199 · FISPA 9.2199 · KRIOS 9.2199 · MEAT & DORIA 994199 · MAHLE AB 132 000P · MAHLE AB 132 000S · MAXGEAR AC730181 · BAPMIC BF0734070042 · DOGA BW0094 · DIEDERICHS DCG1096 · THERMOTEC DDM029TT · DEYE DY8806 · ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EH5040 · NTY EWN-ME-016 · DA SILVA FAV281 · HOFFER H994199 · MEAT & DORIA K92199 · HOFFER K92199 · WE PARTS K92199 · AVA Clever Choice MC8018 · Stark SKIB-0310160 · VEMO V30-03-1787 · WILMINK GROUP WG2117904 · WILMINK GROUP WG2160240 · WILMINK GROUP WG2179769 · WILMINK GROUP WG2193585

Compatible vehicles

SMART: FORTWO Cabrio (451), FORTWO Kupee (451)

Salongipuhur ESEN SKV 68SKV178

Salongipuhur ESEN SKV 68SKV178
Article68SKV178
BrandESEN SKV
Product groupSalongipuhur
EAN5906302200610
Weight1.193 kg
Kaal (kg)1, 25
PöördesuundKeeramine päripäeva
Pistikkontaktide arv2
Garantii3 aastat garantii
45.32€
Low stock · 2
1
SMART4518300108
SMART4518301600
SMART4518350007
SMARTA4518300108
SMARTA4518301600
SMARTA4518350007
MEYLE012 237 0006
METZGER AUTOTEILE0917850
REACH1.16.12134
AKS DASIS128181N
FEBI BILSTEIN177108
RIDEX2669I0160
STELLOX29-99841-SX
VAN WEZEL2911773
SWAG33 10 3906
AHE334.014
NRF34198
TOPRAN409 778
TYC533-0001
Frankberg5481FB0005212
JPN60E9031-JPN
HART641 113
PowerMax7200110
OSSCA76707
KAMOKA7790310
FREY784107501
NISSENS87208
VALEO884578
SIDAT9.2199
FISPA9.2199
KRIOS9.2199
MEAT & DORIA994199
MAHLEAB 132 000P
MAHLEAB 132 000S
MAXGEARAC730181
BAPMICBF0734070042
DOGABW0094
DIEDERICHSDCG1096
THERMOTECDDM029TT
DEYEDY8806
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEH5040
NTYEWN-ME-016
DA SILVAFAV281
HOFFERH994199
MEAT & DORIAK92199
HOFFERK92199
WE PARTSK92199
AVA Clever ChoiceMC8018
StarkSKIB-0310160
VEMOV30-03-1787
WILMINK GROUPWG2117904
WILMINK GROUPWG2160240
WILMINK GROUPWG2179769
WILMINK GROUPWG2193585