Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

NISSAN 23100-00QAC · RENAULT 231007884R · RENAULT 77 00 101 279 · RENAULT 77 00 422 237 · RENAULT 77 00 432 331 · RENAULT 77 11 134 280 · DACIA 7711134280 · RENAULT 82 00 103 744 · DACIA 8200103744 · RENAULT 82 00 667 605 · DACIA 8200667605 · RENAULT 82 00 834 604 · VOLVO 8253502

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 0 986 080 220 · DA SILVA 011595 · BOSCH 1 986 A01 196 · ALANKO 10442247 · LAUBER 11.1484 · HC-Cargo 112199 · ALANKO 11442247 · EUROTEC 12090092 · MAPCO 13103 · AES PSH 14.201.079 · UBD 14360 · EUROREPAR 1648222680 · TRISCAN 20-230-158-1202 · VALEO 200174 · SANDO 2015234 · SANDO 2015234.1 · SANDO 2015234.2 · SANDO 2015235 · SANDO 2015235.0 · SANDO 2015235.1 · SANDO 2015235.2 · REAL 20179432OE · REAL 20179432RC · REAL 20179532BN · REAL 20179532OE · REAL 20179532RC · ERA 210523 · MESSMER 210523 · DRI 230.158.752 · HC-Cargo 235224 · VALEO 2542342 · ELSTOCK 28-3655 · AD KÜHNER 301484RI · Henkel Parts 3122313 · Henkel Parts 3122314 · Henkel Parts 3122315 · Exact 4-0295 · VALEO 436750 · VALEO 437393 · JP GROUP 4390101700 · JP GROUP 4390101709 · VALEO 439430 · VALEO 439430 · ALANKO 442247 · VEMO 46-13-5000-4 · WE PARTS 471290089 · NK 4880220 · NK 4880220

Compatible vehicles

DACIA: LOGAN (LS_), LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_), LOGAN MCV (KS_), LOGAN Pikap (US_), SANDERO · RENAULT: CLIO II (BB_, CB_), CLIO II Kaubik/luukpära (SB0/1/2_), KANGOO (KC0/1_), KANGOO Express (FC0/1_), LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)

Generaator HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32437321

Article32437321
BrandHERTH+BUSS ELPARTS
Product groupGeneraator
Weight6.091 kg
Pinge [V]14
Generaator- laadevool [A]75
Ribide arv6
KinnitusviisFlantsikinnitus
Rihmarattad Ø (mm)55
Rihmarattadkoos soonrihmarattaga
181.28€
Out of stock
1
NISSAN23100-00QAC
RENAULT231007884R
RENAULT77 00 101 279
RENAULT77 00 422 237
RENAULT77 00 432 331
RENAULT77 11 134 280
DACIA7711134280
RENAULT82 00 103 744
DACIA8200103744
RENAULT82 00 667 605
DACIA8200667605
RENAULT82 00 834 604
VOLVO8253502
BOSCH0 986 080 220
DA SILVA011595
BOSCH1 986 A01 196
ALANKO10442247
LAUBER11.1484
HC-Cargo112199
ALANKO11442247
EUROTEC12090092
MAPCO13103
AES PSH14.201.079
UBD14360
EUROREPAR1648222680
TRISCAN20-230-158-1202
VALEO200174
SANDO2015234
SANDO2015234.1
SANDO2015234.2
SANDO2015235
SANDO2015235.0
SANDO2015235.1
SANDO2015235.2
REAL20179432OE
REAL20179432RC
REAL20179532BN
REAL20179532OE
REAL20179532RC
ERA210523
MESSMER210523
DRI230.158.752
HC-Cargo235224
VALEO2542342
ELSTOCK28-3655
AD KÜHNER301484RI
Henkel Parts3122313
Henkel Parts3122314
Henkel Parts3122315
Exact4-0295
VALEO436750
VALEO437393
JP GROUP4390101700
JP GROUP4390101709
VALEO439430
VALEO439430
ALANKO442247
VEMO46-13-5000-4
WE PARTS471290089
NK4880220
NK4880220