Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

FIAT 46481634 · FIAT 46481635 · FIAT 7635376

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 1 987 476 631 · BOSCH 1 987 476 747 · BOSCH 1 987 476 769 · sbs 1330852379 · BENDIX 172499B · CORTECO 19018150 · CORTECO 19026177 · CORTECO 19031606 · ATE 24.5112-0445.3 · ATE 330564 · TEXTAR 40000 0702 0 1 · TEXTAR 40070200 · FTE 450.404E.1 · CF GOMMA 511664 · LPR 6T46751 · TRISCAN 8150 15114 · TRISCAN 8150 15125 · NK 852379 · NK 852394 · HELLA 8AH 355 461-571 · FERODO FHY2268 · FERODO FHY2523 · DELPHI LH3794 · DELPHI LH6028 · TRW PHB267 · TRW PHB450 · BREMBO T 23 018 · BREMBO T 23 040 · VAICO V24-0087 · MTR 12162096 · EUROREPAR 1623265180 · EUROREPAR 1623268680 · ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 23384 · MAPCO 3301 · JP GROUP 3361600200 · ESEN SKV 35SKV135 · TEXTAR 40070200 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 4118447 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 4118564 · MAGNETI MARELLI 440019018150 · MAGNETI MARELLI 440019026177 · MAGNETI MARELLI 440019031606 · FTE 450.404E.1 · MAXGEAR 52-0064 · MAXGEAR 52-0110 · VILLAR 618.4337 · VILLAR 618.B172 · LPR 6T46602

Compatible vehicles

FIAT: CINQUECENTO (170_), SEICENTO / 600 (187_), SEICENTO / 600 Kaubik/luukpära (287_)

Pidurivoolik MEYLE 214 525 0004

Pidurivoolik MEYLE 214 525 0004
Article214 525 0004
BrandMEYLE
Product groupPidurivoolik
EAN4040074564240
Country of originPrantsusmaa
Weight0.12 kg
Installatsiooni poolEsisild
Pikkus (mm)445
vajaminev tükihulk2
Sisekeere (mm)M10x1
Väliskeere [mm]M10x1
8.46€
Availability 8
1
FIAT46481634
FIAT46481635
FIAT7635376
BOSCH1 987 476 631
BOSCH1 987 476 747
BOSCH1 987 476 769
sbs1330852379
BENDIX172499B
CORTECO19018150
CORTECO19026177
CORTECO19031606
ATE24.5112-0445.3
ATE330564
TEXTAR40000 0702 0 1
TEXTAR40070200
FTE450.404E.1
CF GOMMA511664
LPR6T46751
TRISCAN8150 15114
TRISCAN8150 15125
NK852379
NK852394
HELLA8AH 355 461-571
FERODOFHY2268
FERODOFHY2523
DELPHILH3794
DELPHILH6028
TRWPHB267
TRWPHB450
BREMBOT 23 018
BREMBOT 23 040
VAICOV24-0087
MTR12162096
EUROREPAR1623265180
EUROREPAR1623268680
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM23384
MAPCO3301
JP GROUP3361600200
ESEN SKV35SKV135
TEXTAR40070200
METZGER AUTOTEILE4118447
METZGER AUTOTEILE4118564
MAGNETI MARELLI440019018150
MAGNETI MARELLI440019026177
MAGNETI MARELLI440019031606
FTE450.404E.1
MAXGEAR52-0064
MAXGEAR52-0110
VILLAR618.4337
VILLAR618.B172
LPR6T46602