Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

TOYOTA 43512-42030 · TOYOTA 43512-42031 · TOYOTA 43512-42032

Alternatives and compatible parts

BOSCH 0 986 479 111 · BOSCH 0 986 AB6 051 · ST-TEMPLIN 0311028140 · ST-TEMPLIN 0311028145 · A.B.S. 09.9185.11 · BREMBO 09918510 · BREMBO 09918511 · FEBI BILSTEIN 108404 · PEX 140911 · CAR 142683 · A.B.S. 17183 · VALEO 186765 · NK 204578 · Omnicraft 2134477 · METELLI 230801 · METELLI 230801C · ATE 24012501431 · A.P. 24848 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 24848 · A.P. 24848 V · MAPCO 25569 · VALEO 297765 · MEYLE 30-15 521 0067 · MEYLE 30-15 521 0067/PD · NK 314578 · MAGNETI MARELLI 351520262050 · MAGNETI MARELLI 360406009100 · MAGNETI MARELLI 360704013900 · MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040444 · PAGID 54397 · BENDIX 562269B · BENDIX 562269BC · JURID 562269J · JURID 562269JC · QH Benelux 58008 · ZIMMERMANN 590.2589.20 · ZIMMERMANN 590258900 · ZIMMERMANN 590258950 · ZIMMERMANN 590258952 · MAGNETI MARELLI 600000087400 · GIRLING 6041611 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 664010 · REMSA 664010 · TRISCAN 8120 13185C · TRISCAN 8120131003 · TRISCAN 812013185 · HELLA 8DD 355 112-061 · HELLA 8DD 355 118-691

Compatible vehicles

TOYOTA: RAV 4 II (_A2_), VISTA / CAMRY Sedaan (_V3_, _V4_)

Piduriketas MAXGEAR 19-0973

Piduriketas MAXGEAR 19-0973
Article19-0973
BrandMAXGEAR
Product groupPiduriketas
EAN5907558555745
Weight6.495 kg
Installatsiooni poolEsisild
Kõrgus (mm)49, 5
Piduriketta liikõhutusega
Pidurikettajämedus [mm]25
Miinimumjämedus (mm)23
Välisläbimõõt [mm]275
Aukude arv5
Tsentri läbimõõt (mm)62
Ava Ø (mm)114
18.81€
Availability 20
1

Min. order: 2 pcs

TOYOTA43512-42030
TOYOTA43512-42031
TOYOTA43512-42032
BOSCH0 986 479 111
BOSCH0 986 AB6 051
ST-TEMPLIN0311028140
ST-TEMPLIN0311028145
A.B.S.09.9185.11
BREMBO09918510
BREMBO09918511
FEBI BILSTEIN108404
PEX140911
CAR142683
A.B.S.17183
VALEO186765
NK204578
Omnicraft2134477
METELLI230801
METELLI230801C
ATE24012501431
A.P.24848
METZGER AUTOTEILE24848
A.P.24848 V
MAPCO25569
VALEO297765
MEYLE30-15 521 0067
MEYLE30-15 521 0067/PD
NK314578
MAGNETI MARELLI351520262050
MAGNETI MARELLI360406009100
MAGNETI MARELLI360704013900
MAGNETI MARELLI361302040444
PAGID54397
BENDIX562269B
BENDIX562269BC
JURID562269J
JURID562269JC
QH Benelux58008
ZIMMERMANN590.2589.20
ZIMMERMANN590258900
ZIMMERMANN590258950
ZIMMERMANN590258952
MAGNETI MARELLI600000087400
GIRLING6041611
METZGER AUTOTEILE664010
REMSA664010
TRISCAN8120 13185C
TRISCAN8120131003
TRISCAN812013185
HELLA8DD 355 112-061
HELLA8DD 355 118-691