Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbers

TOYOTA 270600Y120

Alternatives and compatible parts

DA SILVA 030750 · BOSCH 0986084910 · DENSO 1042108500 · DENSO 1042108510 · DENSO 1042109730 · ALANKO 10443719 · ALANKO 11443719 · EUROTEC 12060934 · AES PSH 14201293 · BV PSH 195947090 · SANDO 2015401 · SANDO 20154011 · WAI 20988N · WAI 20988OS · WAI 20989N · ERA 210693 · DRI 235335902 · VALEO 2612821 · ELSTOCK 285992 · VALEO 439787 · VALEO 440418 · ALANKO 443719 · LGK 446930 · AD KÜHNER 553922RI · AD KÜHNER 553922RIV · EAI 57731 · VALEO 612821 · HELLA 8EL012241271 · HELLA 8EL738214041 · CEVAM 9030 · FRIESEN 9090861 · PowerMax 9215389 · EDR 930677 · AS-PL A3484 · VALEO A612821A · AS-PL A6681S · AUTOELECTRO AEK3380 · TMI AL03010 · AMK AL1857 · AUTOTEAM AVA401 · Everkraft AVE1281E · CASCO CAL15401 · CASCO CAL15401GS · AINDE CGB85992 · Delco Remy DRA0677 · VALEO FG9T012 · VALEO FGN9T012 · PROTECH IR5936

Compatible vehicles

TOYOTA: YARIS (_P13_), YARIS Kaubik/luukpära (_P13_)

Generaator BV PSH 195.947.090.000

Generaator BV PSH 195.947.090.000
Article195.947.090.000
BrandBV PSH
Product groupGeneraator
EAN8720653369232
Country of originHispaania
Weight5.39 kg
Pinge [V]12
Generaator- laadevool [A]90
Kvaliteet+Line Original
Rihmarattad Ø (mm)52, 0
KlemmB+ (M6)
Rihmarattadkoos vabakäigurihmarattaga
Kinnitusaukude hulk3
Vagude arv4
Kinnitusnurk (kraad)-28
158.81€
Availability 4
1
TOYOTA270600Y120
DA SILVA030750
BOSCH0986084910
DENSO1042108500
DENSO1042108510
DENSO1042109730
ALANKO10443719
ALANKO11443719
EUROTEC12060934
AES PSH14201293
BV PSH195947090
SANDO2015401
SANDO20154011
WAI20988N
WAI20988OS
WAI20989N
ERA210693
DRI235335902
VALEO2612821
ELSTOCK285992
VALEO439787
VALEO440418
ALANKO443719
LGK446930
AD KÜHNER553922RI
AD KÜHNER553922RIV
EAI57731
VALEO612821
HELLA8EL012241271
HELLA8EL738214041
CEVAM9030
FRIESEN9090861
PowerMax9215389
EDR930677
AS-PLA3484
VALEOA612821A
AS-PLA6681S
AUTOELECTROAEK3380
TMIAL03010
AMKAL1857
AUTOTEAMAVA401
EverkraftAVE1281E
CASCOCAL15401
CASCOCAL15401GS
AINDECGB85992
Delco RemyDRA0677
VALEOFG9T012
VALEOFGN9T012
PROTECHIR5936