Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM номера

FOTON 1103911500007 · ISUZU 1132400441 · HYUNDAI 11E170220 · HYUNDAI 11E170220PB · DRESSER 1214920H1 · KOMATSU 1214920H1 · KOMATSU 1240483H1 · SISU 1273400311 · ERF 1355376 · ERF 1359398 · HYSTER 1512735 · TEREX 15266846 · GMC 15516983 · WESTERN STAR 170013418 · WHITE 172015002 · NISSAN 17380LA30A · KOMATSU 20801K1310 · GMC 23516189 · DAEWOO 24749058 · DAEWOO 24749060 · DOOSAN 24749060A · GMC 25011689 · GMC 25011693 · GENERAL MOTORS 25313753 · BOMAG 31243001 · CUMMINS 3308638 · CUMMINS 3310216 · CUMMINS 3315843 · INGERSOLL-RAND 35357268 · VOLVO 36849 · CUMMINS 3831132 · CATERPILLAR 3I1365 · DOOSAN 40050400075 · DOOSAN 40050400218 · HITACHI 40859121 · HITACHI 4291867 · TATRA 442900501000 · HITACHI 4616864 · INGERSOLL-RAND 57138554 · DAEWOO 65125035011 · DOOSAN 65125035011D · DAEWOO 65125035011E · DOOSAN 65125035016A · DOOSAN 65125035016B · DEMAG 694137 · HESSTON 700052371 · AGCO 71370788 · NEW HOLLAND 73144663 · LIEBHERR 7364111 · LIEBHERR 736411123

Аналоги и совместимые артикулы

NAPA 3405 · NAPA 3405MP · NAPA 3415 · CROSLAND 5027 · IHC 598435C1 · CARQUEST 86405 · CARQUEST 86405MP · CARQUEST 86415 · COMPAIR 9826250880002 · BOSCH 986BF0302 · BALDWIN BF1212 · BALDWIN BF1212HP · BALDWIN BF1212W · BALDWIN BF1249 · BALDWIN BF1259W · BALDWIN BF1341 · BALDWIN BF5812 · PUROLATOR F60024 · SAKURA FC5705 · Motorcraft FD3373 · Motorcraft FD816 · Motorcraft FD816FP · DONALDSON FFP558000 · DONALDSON FFP558020 · COOPERS FSW4099 · CoopersFiaam FT5450 · Guardian G033415 · PUROLATOR GP24 · FRAM K3926 · KNECHT KC192 · MAHLE KC192 · CHAMP LFF8000 · LUBERFINER LFF8000 · LUBERFINER LFF8011 · LUBERFINER LFF8020 · LUBERFINER LK255CA · LUBERFINER LK258C · DONALDSON P55800 · DONALDSON P558000 · DONALDSON P558020 · FRAM PCS5059 · FRAM PCS5062 · FRAM PS3712 · RACOR S3201P · WOODGATE WGFS1212 · MANN-FILTER WK950/16 · FEBI BILSTEIN 170006 · FEBI BILSTEIN 06771

Kütusefilter FLEETGUARD FS1212

Kütusefilter FLEETGUARD FS1212
АртикулFS1212
БрендFLEETGUARD
Группа товаровKütusefilter
Вес0.692 kg
Läbimõõt [mm]93, 22
Kõrgus (mm)201, 17
Keermemõõt1-14 UNS-2B
Välisläbimõõt [mm]93, 73
FiltritüüpPeenfilter
18.71€
Наличие 9
1
FOTON1103911500007
ISUZU1132400441
HYUNDAI11E170220
HYUNDAI11E170220PB
DRESSER1214920H1
KOMATSU1214920H1
KOMATSU1240483H1
SISU1273400311
ERF1355376
ERF1359398
HYSTER1512735
TEREX15266846
GMC15516983
WESTERN STAR170013418
WHITE172015002
NISSAN17380LA30A
KOMATSU20801K1310
GMC23516189
DAEWOO24749058
DAEWOO24749060
DOOSAN24749060A
GMC25011689
GMC25011693
GENERAL MOTORS25313753
BOMAG31243001
CUMMINS3308638
CUMMINS3310216
CUMMINS3315843
INGERSOLL-RAND35357268
VOLVO36849
CUMMINS3831132
CATERPILLAR3I1365
DOOSAN40050400075
DOOSAN40050400218
HITACHI40859121
HITACHI4291867
TATRA442900501000
HITACHI4616864
INGERSOLL-RAND57138554
DAEWOO65125035011
DOOSAN65125035011D
DAEWOO65125035011E
DOOSAN65125035016A
DOOSAN65125035016B
DEMAG694137
HESSTON700052371
AGCO71370788
NEW HOLLAND73144663
LIEBHERR7364111
LIEBHERR736411123
NAPA3405
NAPA3405MP
NAPA3415
CROSLAND5027
IHC598435C1
CARQUEST86405
CARQUEST86405MP
CARQUEST86415
COMPAIR9826250880002
BOSCH986BF0302
BALDWINBF1212
BALDWINBF1212HP
BALDWINBF1212W
BALDWINBF1249
BALDWINBF1259W
BALDWINBF1341
BALDWINBF5812
PUROLATORF60024
SAKURAFC5705
MotorcraftFD3373
MotorcraftFD816
MotorcraftFD816FP
DONALDSONFFP558000
DONALDSONFFP558020
COOPERSFSW4099
CoopersFiaamFT5450
GuardianG033415
PUROLATORGP24
FRAMK3926
KNECHTKC192
MAHLEKC192
CHAMPLFF8000
LUBERFINERLFF8000
LUBERFINERLFF8011
LUBERFINERLFF8020
LUBERFINERLK255CA
LUBERFINERLK258C
DONALDSONP55800
DONALDSONP558000
DONALDSONP558020
FRAMPCS5059
FRAMPCS5062
FRAMPS3712
RACORS3201P
WOODGATEWGFS1212
MANN-FILTERWK950/16
FEBI BILSTEIN170006
FEBI BILSTEIN06771