Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM номера

BARREIROS 0022399200 · SAVIEM 0023255189 · MERCEDES-BENZ 0039974192 · MERCEDES-BENZ 0039977992 · BARREIROS 0063851100 · DAF 0067683 · DAF 0220048 · DAF 0234807 · MAN 06580432247 · MAN 06580722472 · MAN 06580732472 · LEYLAND 10620195 · SCAMMELL 10620195 · DEUTZ 1171907 · CUMMINS 178535 · CUMMINS 210956 · FREIGHTLINER 2310001085 · DAF 234807 · DAF 243807 · MACK 25154385 · CUMMINS 3040331 · CUMMINS 3040332 · CUMMINS 3040429 · MASSEY FERGUSON 3398322M1 · IVECO 4800089 · SAVIEM 5000043459 · SAVIEM 5000182322 · RENAULT 5000670641 · RENAULT 5000681406 · RENAULT TRUCKS 5000681406 · RENAULT 5000686251 · RENAULT 5000686855 · RENAULT 5000787519 · MASSEY FERGUSON 530330M91 · MASSEY FERGUSON 530331M1 · GUY MOTORS 6672H/28 · FREIGHTLINER 6819970392 · CUMMINS 69201 · PEGASO 771660 · PEGASO 796083 · ISUZU 8-98010-841-1 · NEW HOLLAND 855676 · MACK 88GB176 · MACK 88GB354P30 · MACK 88GB354P30A · MACK 88GB354P80 · MACK 88GB360P7 · MACK 88GB437P4 · MACK 88GB439P647 · MACK 88GB439P652

Аналоги и совместимые артикулы

MEYLE 052 013 1650 · DT Spare Parts 1.21860 · CONTINENTAL CTAM 10X1650S2 · CONTINENTAL CTAM 10X1650S3 · OPTIBELT 12,5 X 1650 · OPTIBELT 12,5 X 1650 · DAYCO 13A1650C · DAYCO 13A1650GL · DAYCO 13A1650HD · VEYANCE 13AV1650HD · CONTINENTAL CTAM 13X1650 · CONTINENTAL CTAM 13X1650S2 · CONTINENTAL CTAM 13X1650S3 · OPTIBELT 2/AVX 13 X 1650 · OPTIBELT 2/AVX 13 X 1650 · CONTINENTAL CTAM 2XAVX13X1650 · DT Spare Parts 3.34421 · DT Spare Parts 3.34421SP · ROULUNDS RUBBER 3A1650 · CONTINENTAL CTAM 3XAVX13X1650 · FLENNOR A5385 · HUTCHINSON AV 13 1635 (LA 1650) · HUTCHINSON AV 13 LA 1650 · HUTCHINSON AV 13 LA 1650TK · OPTIBELT AVP 13 X 1650 TM · OPTIBELT AVP 13 X 1650 TM · OPTIBELT AVP13X1650 · OPTIBELT AVX 13 X 1650 · OPTIBELT AVX 13 X 1650 · OPTIBELT AVX 13 X 1650 TM · OPTIBELT AVX 13 X 1650 TM · CONTINENTAL CTAM AVX13X1650 · CONTINENTAL CTAM AVX13X1650S2 · CONTINENTAL CTAM AVX13X1650S3 · MINTEX PWKT1650 · SKF VKMV 13AVX1650 HD · ASHIKA 109-13X645 · DAYCO 13A1650HD · PROCODIS FRANCE 13X1650 · JAPKO 13X645 · KLAXCAR FRANCE 603381s · RED-LINE 9913X1650 · CONTINENTAL CTAM AVX13X1650 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-034-1212 · JAPANPARTS DT-13X645LA · MDR MTB-5131650 · WILMINK GROUP WG1152403 · WILMINK GROUP WG2001769

Kiilrihmad GATES AVX13X1650HD

АртикулAVX13X1650HD
БрендGATES
Группа товаровKiilrihmad
EAN5412571013337
Страна происхожденияBelgia
Вес0.174 kg
Упаковка2 шт
Pikkus (mm)1650
Laius (mm)13
Värvmust
pikkus väljast (mm)1665
RihmamaterjalPolükloropreen (neopreen)
VeorihmamaterjalPA (polüamiid)
10.01€
Наличие 50
2
BARREIROS0022399200
SAVIEM0023255189
MERCEDES-BENZ0039974192
MERCEDES-BENZ0039977992
BARREIROS0063851100
DAF0067683
DAF0220048
DAF0234807
MAN06580432247
MAN06580722472
MAN06580732472
LEYLAND10620195
SCAMMELL10620195
DEUTZ1171907
CUMMINS178535
CUMMINS210956
FREIGHTLINER2310001085
DAF234807
DAF243807
MACK25154385
CUMMINS3040331
CUMMINS3040332
CUMMINS3040429
MASSEY FERGUSON3398322M1
IVECO4800089
SAVIEM5000043459
SAVIEM5000182322
RENAULT5000670641
RENAULT5000681406
RENAULT TRUCKS5000681406
RENAULT5000686251
RENAULT5000686855
RENAULT5000787519
MASSEY FERGUSON530330M91
MASSEY FERGUSON530331M1
GUY MOTORS6672H/28
FREIGHTLINER6819970392
CUMMINS69201
PEGASO771660
PEGASO796083
ISUZU8-98010-841-1
NEW HOLLAND855676
MACK88GB176
MACK88GB354P30
MACK88GB354P30A
MACK88GB354P80
MACK88GB360P7
MACK88GB437P4
MACK88GB439P647
MACK88GB439P652
MEYLE052 013 1650
DT Spare Parts1.21860
CONTINENTAL CTAM10X1650S2
CONTINENTAL CTAM10X1650S3
OPTIBELT12,5 X 1650
OPTIBELT12,5 X 1650
DAYCO13A1650C
DAYCO13A1650GL
DAYCO13A1650HD
VEYANCE13AV1650HD
CONTINENTAL CTAM13X1650
CONTINENTAL CTAM13X1650S2
CONTINENTAL CTAM13X1650S3
OPTIBELT2/AVX 13 X 1650
OPTIBELT2/AVX 13 X 1650
CONTINENTAL CTAM2XAVX13X1650
DT Spare Parts3.34421
DT Spare Parts3.34421SP
ROULUNDS RUBBER3A1650
CONTINENTAL CTAM3XAVX13X1650
FLENNORA5385
HUTCHINSONAV 13 1635 (LA 1650)
HUTCHINSONAV 13 LA 1650
HUTCHINSONAV 13 LA 1650TK
OPTIBELTAVP 13 X 1650 TM
OPTIBELTAVP 13 X 1650 TM
OPTIBELTAVP13X1650
OPTIBELTAVX 13 X 1650
OPTIBELTAVX 13 X 1650
OPTIBELTAVX 13 X 1650 TM
OPTIBELTAVX 13 X 1650 TM
CONTINENTAL CTAMAVX13X1650
CONTINENTAL CTAMAVX13X1650S2
CONTINENTAL CTAMAVX13X1650S3
MINTEXPWKT1650
SKFVKMV 13AVX1650 HD
ASHIKA109-13X645
DAYCO13A1650HD
PROCODIS FRANCE13X1650
JAPKO13X645
KLAXCAR FRANCE603381s
RED-LINE9913X1650
CONTINENTAL CTAMAVX13X1650
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-20-034-1212
JAPANPARTSDT-13X645LA
MDRMTB-5131650
WILMINK GROUPWG1152403
WILMINK GROUPWG2001769