Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM номера

ASTRA 0/114319 · RENAULT TRUCKS 0003564118 · RENAULT 003564118 · RENAULT 003564120 · ALLIS-CHALMERS 0065953-3 · ALLIS-CHALMERS 0068437-4 · WHITE 02-7074252 · BOMAG 05730119 · ALLIS-CHALMERS 0659533-4 · ALLIS-CHALMERS 0684734 · FAUN 0746916 · IVECO 08016967 · IVECO 08041782 · PERLINI 102542X · MASSEY FERGUSON 1089774M91 · LEYLAND 10906053 · ASTRA 114319 · INGERSOLL-RAND 118H1144 · YANMAR 126654-12630 · CLARK 1530003 · CLARK 1530004 · CLARK 1530009 · HINO 17801-1110 · HINO 17801-1110A · MENARINI 178625 · O&K 178637 · IVECO 1901902 · SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 1930747 · CUMMINS 204538 · CUMMINS 204638 · ASTRA 21886 · KAELBLE 24000389 · PERKINS 26510238 · PERKINS 26510289 · ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 275651 · SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 276766 · BROYT 2914534 · BARBER-GREENE 29E51 · CUMMINS 3013208 · MITSUBISHI 31230-12700 · CUMMINS 3325292 · INGERSOLL-RAND 35109156 · LEYLAND 3551658 · INGERSOLL-RAND 35902444 · VM 4.113.0705A · HITACHI 4085787 · LEYLAND 41008819 · HITACHI 4146898 · SULLAIR 42268

Аналоги и совместимые артикулы

MONARK 030781987 · COMPAIR 1078A30930 · BOSCH 1457429977 · POWERPART 26510238 · POWERPART 26510289 · WAGNER LOCKHEED 346396 · WAGNER LOCKHEED 346398 · WIX FILTERS 42208 · DONIT FILTER 49.30.436 · BOSCH 9451160005 · CROSLAND FILTERS 965 · COMPAIR 98262/5031 · VIC A366 · ACDelco A428C · PURFLUX A542 · TECNOCAR A556 · PUROLATOR A62221 · GUD FILTERS ADG524 · UNICO FILTER AE28408 · FLEETGUARD AF424 · FLEETGUARD AF424M · P.B.R. AI3239 · FILTRON AM404 · AIR REFINER ARM10-6769 · AIR REFINER ARM1126 · AIR REFINER ARM18-1046 · COOPERS AZA314 · COOPERS AZA314T · MANN-FILTER C29939 · FRAM CA507 · HENGST FILTER E129L · Motorcraft EFA327 · MECAFILTER EL3054 · GPC FC242 · SogefiPro FLI6496 · CoopersFiaam FLI6496 · TEHO ILM199 · CHAMP LAF6769 · KNECHT LX29 · CLEAN FILTERS MA389 · AMC Filter MA467 · ALCO FILTER MD222 · AMC Filter NA281 · DONALDSON P10-6769 · DONALDSON P10-7672 · DONALDSON P11-0558 · DONALDSON P11-7434 · DONALDSON P11-7437

Õhufilter UFI 27.893.00

Õhufilter UFI 27.893.00
Артикул27.893.00
БрендUFI
Группа товаровÕhufilter
Kõrgus (mm)417
Välisläbimõõt [mm]281
FiltritüüpFiltrer
Siseläbimõõt 1 [mm]171
Siseläbimõõt 2 (mm)17
34.66€
Нет в наличии
1
ASTRA0/114319
RENAULT TRUCKS0003564118
RENAULT003564118
RENAULT003564120
ALLIS-CHALMERS0065953-3
ALLIS-CHALMERS0068437-4
WHITE02-7074252
BOMAG05730119
ALLIS-CHALMERS0659533-4
ALLIS-CHALMERS0684734
FAUN0746916
IVECO08016967
IVECO08041782
PERLINI102542X
MASSEY FERGUSON1089774M91
LEYLAND10906053
ASTRA114319
INGERSOLL-RAND118H1144
YANMAR126654-12630
CLARK1530003
CLARK1530004
CLARK1530009
HINO17801-1110
HINO17801-1110A
MENARINI178625
O&K178637
IVECO1901902
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND1930747
CUMMINS204538
CUMMINS204638
ASTRA21886
KAELBLE24000389
PERKINS26510238
PERKINS26510289
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN275651
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND276766
BROYT2914534
BARBER-GREENE29E51
CUMMINS3013208
MITSUBISHI31230-12700
CUMMINS3325292
INGERSOLL-RAND35109156
LEYLAND3551658
INGERSOLL-RAND35902444
VM4.113.0705A
HITACHI4085787
LEYLAND41008819
HITACHI4146898
SULLAIR42268
MONARK030781987
COMPAIR1078A30930
BOSCH1457429977
POWERPART26510238
POWERPART26510289
WAGNER LOCKHEED346396
WAGNER LOCKHEED346398
WIX FILTERS42208
DONIT FILTER49.30.436
BOSCH9451160005
CROSLAND FILTERS965
COMPAIR98262/5031
VICA366
ACDelcoA428C
PURFLUXA542
TECNOCARA556
PUROLATORA62221
GUD FILTERSADG524
UNICO FILTERAE28408
FLEETGUARDAF424
FLEETGUARDAF424M
P.B.R.AI3239
FILTRONAM404
AIR REFINERARM10-6769
AIR REFINERARM1126
AIR REFINERARM18-1046
COOPERSAZA314
COOPERSAZA314T
MANN-FILTERC29939
FRAMCA507
HENGST FILTERE129L
MotorcraftEFA327
MECAFILTEREL3054
GPCFC242
SogefiProFLI6496
CoopersFiaamFLI6496
TEHOILM199
CHAMPLAF6769
KNECHTLX29
CLEAN FILTERSMA389
AMC FilterMA467
ALCO FILTERMD222
AMC FilterNA281
DONALDSONP10-6769
DONALDSONP10-7672
DONALDSONP11-0558
DONALDSONP11-7434
DONALDSONP11-7437