Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

MERCEDES-BENZ 6394600348 · MERCEDES-BENZ 6394600548 · MERCEDES-BENZ 6394600748

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BBR Automotive 001-10-20186 · MEYLE 0160200035 · TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.37.082 · OCAP 0284249 · SAMPA 097.1070 · SWAG 10 93 3702 · AUGER 11199 · PEX 12.02.347 · JP GROUP 1344601380 · IMEX 14471AP · ETS 15.TR.442 · WXQP 161683 · WXQP 161685 · ASMETAL 17MR0815 · FORMPART 1902029 · sbs 19065033346 · ACEMARK 204489 · ROTA 20511536 · DYS 22-01593-1 · PROFIT 2302-0551 · A.B.S. 230745 · Omnicraft 2395557 · VEMA 25070 · LEMFÖRDER 27665 02 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 27665-PCS-MS · STARLINE 28.23.720 · MAGNETI MARELLI 301191605110 · FEBI BILSTEIN 33702 · TOPRAN 401 816 · TALOSA 42-00127 · KAGER 43-0797 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4311142 · Automotive RYME 4411005 · SPIDAN 46301 · CORTECO 49399115 · NK 5033346 · CPB 506045 · SIDEM 50739 · STELLOX 51-03360-SX · STELLOX 51-03360A-SX · WXQP 52559 · MAPCO 52846 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 54029002 · MAXGEAR 69-0923 · ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80706 · Schaeffler FAG 840 1015 10 · KAWE 8500 23115 · TRISCAN 850023115

Sobivad autod

MERCEDES-BENZ: VIANO (W639), VITO / MIXTO Kaubik (W639), VITO Buss (W639)

Rooliots MOOG ME-ES-4394

ArtikkelME-ES-4394
KaubamärkMOOG
TootegruppRooliots
EAN4044197378142
PäritoluriikBelgia
Kaal0.968 kg
Läbimõõt 1 (mm)21
Kujugewinkelt
Konteineri tüüpKast
Pikkus 1 [mm]169
Pikkus 2 [mm]23
Keermemõõt 1M16X1.5
Keermemõõt 2M14X1.5
paaris tootenumbridME-ES-4393
pakendi pikkus [cm]20
pakendi laius [cm]9, 5
pakendi kõrgus [cm]5
18.33€
Saadavus 21
1
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600348
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600548
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600748
BBR Automotive001-10-20186
MEYLE0160200035
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE02.37.082
OCAP0284249
SAMPA097.1070
SWAG10 93 3702
AUGER11199
PEX12.02.347
JP GROUP1344601380
IMEX14471AP
ETS15.TR.442
WXQP161683
WXQP161685
ASMETAL17MR0815
FORMPART1902029
sbs19065033346
ACEMARK204489
ROTA20511536
DYS22-01593-1
PROFIT2302-0551
A.B.S.230745
Omnicraft2395557
VEMA25070
LEMFÖRDER27665 02
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY27665-PCS-MS
STARLINE28.23.720
MAGNETI MARELLI301191605110
FEBI BILSTEIN33702
TOPRAN401 816
TALOSA42-00127
KAGER43-0797
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4311142
Automotive RYME4411005
SPIDAN46301
CORTECO49399115
NK5033346
CPB506045
SIDEM50739
STELLOX51-03360-SX
STELLOX51-03360A-SX
WXQP52559
MAPCO52846
METZGER AUTOTEILE54029002
MAXGEAR69-0923
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE80706
Schaeffler FAG840 1015 10
KAWE8500 23115
TRISCAN850023115