Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

MERCEDES-BENZ 639 460 03 48 · MERCEDES-BENZ 639 460 05 48 · MERCEDES-BENZ A639 460 03 48 · MERCEDES-BENZ A639 460 05 48

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BBR Automotive 001-10-20186 · MEYLE 016 020 0035 · TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.37.082 · OCAP 0284249 · BENDIX 040506B · SAMPA 097.1070 · SWAG 10 93 3702 · ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 101372 · AUGER 11199 · DODA 1130030154 · PEX 12.02.347 · JP GROUP 1344601380 · JP GROUP 1344601389 · IMEX 14471AP · ETS 15.TR.442 · ASMETAL 17MR0815 · FORMPART 1902029 · sbs 19065033346 · OSSCA 20303 · ACEMARK 204489 · ROTA 20511536 · PROFIT 2302-0551 · A.B.S. 230745 · Omnicraft 2395557 · VEMA 25070 · LEMFÖRDER 27665 01 · LEMFÖRDER 27665 02 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 27665-PCS-MS · STARLINE 28.23.720 · FEBI BILSTEIN 280368 · AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT04348 · MAGNETI MARELLI 301191605110 · FRAP 3133 · FEBI BILSTEIN 33702 · FARE SA 35517 · FARE SA 35566 · DT Spare Parts 4.68103 · TALOSA 4200127 · KAGER 43-0797 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4311142 · Automotive RYME 4401003 · Automotive RYME 4411005 · Metalcaucho 48182 · CORTECO 49399115 · NK 5033346 · CPB 506045 · SIDEM 50739 · STELLOX 51-03360-SX

Sobivad autod

MERCEDES-BENZ: VIANO (W639), VITO / MIXTO Kaubik (W639), VITO Buss (W639)

Rooliots TOPRAN 401 816

Rooliots TOPRAN 401 816
Artikkel401 816
KaubamärkTOPRAN
TootegruppRooliots
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal0.99 kg
Installatsiooni poolesisild paremal
Pikkus (mm)169
Sisekeere (mm)M 16 x 1, 5
Väliskeere [mm]M 14 x 1, 5
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info 2koos mutriga
13.35€
Pole laos
1
MERCEDES-BENZ639 460 03 48
MERCEDES-BENZ639 460 05 48
MERCEDES-BENZA639 460 03 48
MERCEDES-BENZA639 460 05 48
BBR Automotive001-10-20186
MEYLE016 020 0035
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE02.37.082
OCAP0284249
BENDIX040506B
SAMPA097.1070
SWAG10 93 3702
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE101372
AUGER11199
DODA1130030154
PEX12.02.347
JP GROUP1344601380
JP GROUP1344601389
IMEX14471AP
ETS15.TR.442
ASMETAL17MR0815
FORMPART1902029
sbs19065033346
OSSCA20303
ACEMARK204489
ROTA20511536
PROFIT2302-0551
A.B.S.230745
Omnicraft2395557
VEMA25070
LEMFÖRDER27665 01
LEMFÖRDER27665 02
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY27665-PCS-MS
STARLINE28.23.720
FEBI BILSTEIN280368
AUTO-SPEED PARTS290RT04348
MAGNETI MARELLI301191605110
FRAP3133
FEBI BILSTEIN33702
FARE SA35517
FARE SA35566
DT Spare Parts4.68103
TALOSA4200127
KAGER43-0797
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4311142
Automotive RYME4401003
Automotive RYME4411005
Metalcaucho48182
CORTECO49399115
NK5033346
CPB506045
SIDEM50739
STELLOX51-03360-SX