Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

AUDI 03L 130 755 J · SEAT 03L 130 755 J · SKODA 03L 130 755 J · VW 03L 130 755 J · VAG 03L 130 755 J · AUDI 03L130755 · SEAT 03L130755 · SKODA 03L130755 · VW 03L130755 · VAG 03L130755 · AUDI 03L130755A · SEAT 03L130755A · SKODA 03L130755A · VW 03L130755A · VAG 03L130755A · AUDI 03L130755R · SEAT 03L130755R · SKODA 03L130755R · VW 03L130755R · VAG 03L130755R · AUDI 03L130755RX · SEAT 03L130755RX · SKODA 03L130755RX · VW 03L130755RX · VAG 03L130755RX · AUDI 03L130851AX · SEAT 03L130851AX · SKODA 03L130851AX · VW 03L130851AX · VAG 03L130851AX · AUDI 03L130851X · SEAT 03L130851X · SKODA 03L130851X · VW 03L130851X · VAG 03L130851X

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0 986 437 407 · BOSCH 0 986 437 408 · BOSCH 0 986 437 410 · BOSCH 0445010507 · BOSCH 0445010508 · BOSCH 0445010520 · BOSCH 0445010541 · BOSCH 0445010542 · BOSCH 0445010543 · BOSCH 0445010546 · BOSCH 0445010555 · BOSCH 0986437433 · MEC-DIESEL 340269 · WE PARTS 392710294 · HOFFER 7508696R · MEAT & DORIA 78696R · DIPASPORT HPP013N · DIPASPORT HPP013R · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0830001 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0830019 · FEBI BILSTEIN 100326 · HOFFER 7508696R · MEAT & DORIA 78696R · HOFFER 80298450 · MEAT & DORIA 98450 · CRK N010546 · CRK N010555 · CRK R010546 · CRK R010555 · WILMINK GROUP WG2263199 · WILMINK GROUP WG1700308 · AUDI 03L 130 755 J · SEAT 03L 130 755 J · SKODA 03L 130 755 J · VW 03L 130 755 J · VAG 03L 130 755 J · AUDI 03L130755 · SEAT 03L130755 · SKODA 03L130755 · VW 03L130755 · VAG 03L130755 · AUDI 03L130755A · SEAT 03L130755A · SKODA 03L130755A · VW 03L130755A · VAG 03L130755A · AUDI 03L130755R · SEAT 03L130755R

Sobivad autod

AUDI: A3 (8P1), A3 Kabriolett (8P7), A3 Sportback (8PA), A4 Allroad B8 (8KH), A4 B8 (8K2) · SEAT: ALTEA (5P1), ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8), EXEO (3R2), EXEO ST (3R5), LEON (1P1) · SKODA: OCTAVIA II (1Z3), OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5), SUPERB II (3T4), SUPERB II Universaal (3T5), YETI (5L) · VW: AMAROK (2HA, 2HB, S1B, S6B, S7A, S7B, AGD), CALIFORNIA T5 Camper (7EC, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7HC), CALIFORNIA T6 Camper (SGC, SGG, SHC), EOS (1F7, 1F8), GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521)

Kõrgsurvepump MEAT & DORIA 78696R

Kõrgsurvepump MEAT & DORIA 78696R
Artikkel78696R
KaubamärkMEAT & DORIA
TootegruppKõrgsurvepump
EAN8033419571382
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal3.55 kg
OE-numbri jaoks0986437433
KütuseliikDiisel
588.9€
Saadavus 3
1
AUDI03L 130 755 J
SEAT03L 130 755 J
SKODA03L 130 755 J
VW03L 130 755 J
VAG03L 130 755 J
AUDI03L130755
SEAT03L130755
SKODA03L130755
VW03L130755
VAG03L130755
AUDI03L130755A
SEAT03L130755A
SKODA03L130755A
VW03L130755A
VAG03L130755A
AUDI03L130755R
SEAT03L130755R
SKODA03L130755R
VW03L130755R
VAG03L130755R
AUDI03L130755RX
SEAT03L130755RX
SKODA03L130755RX
VW03L130755RX
VAG03L130755RX
AUDI03L130851AX
SEAT03L130851AX
SKODA03L130851AX
VW03L130851AX
VAG03L130851AX
AUDI03L130851X
SEAT03L130851X
SKODA03L130851X
VW03L130851X
VAG03L130851X
BOSCH0 986 437 407
BOSCH0 986 437 408
BOSCH0 986 437 410
BOSCH0445010507
BOSCH0445010508
BOSCH0445010520
BOSCH0445010541
BOSCH0445010542
BOSCH0445010543
BOSCH0445010546
BOSCH0445010555
BOSCH0986437433
MEC-DIESEL340269
WE PARTS392710294
HOFFER7508696R
MEAT & DORIA78696R
DIPASPORTHPP013N
DIPASPORTHPP013R
METZGER AUTOTEILE0830001
METZGER AUTOTEILE0830019
FEBI BILSTEIN100326
HOFFER7508696R
MEAT & DORIA78696R
HOFFER80298450
MEAT & DORIA98450
CRKN010546
CRKN010555
CRKR010546
CRKR010555
WILMINK GROUPWG2263199
WILMINK GROUPWG1700308
AUDI03L 130 755 J
SEAT03L 130 755 J
SKODA03L 130 755 J
VW03L 130 755 J
VAG03L 130 755 J
AUDI03L130755
SEAT03L130755
SKODA03L130755
VW03L130755
VAG03L130755
AUDI03L130755A
SEAT03L130755A
SKODA03L130755A
VW03L130755A
VAG03L130755A
AUDI03L130755R
SEAT03L130755R