Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

AMC 258149 · VOLVO 30874415 · MITSUBISHI MD164738

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

ELRING 709270 · BLUE PRINT ADC47806C · BLUE PRINT ADC47807C · NPS M128I03 · WILMINK GROUP WG1006235 · WILMINK GROUP WG1085499 · WILMINK GROUP WG1103240 · WILMINK GROUP WG1170509 · WILMINK GROUP WG1170567 · WILMINK GROUP WG1490192 · WILMINK GROUP WG2218430 · WILMINK GROUP WG2218431 · WILMINK GROUP WG2561223 · WILMINK GROUP WG2556480 · AMC 258149 · VOLVO 30874415 · MITSUBISHI MD164738

Sobivad autod

MITSUBISHI: CARISMA (DA_), CARISMA Sedaan (DA_), COLT IV (CA_A), COLT V (CJ_, CP_), GALANT VIII (EA_) · VOLVO: S40 I (644), V40 Universaal (645)

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt AMC 258149

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt AMC 258149
Artikkel258149
KaubamärkAMC
TootegruppKlapikaanekruvikomplekt
OE-numbri jaoks30874415
OE-numbri jaoksMD164738
KeermemõõtM10/125X96-QTY=10
Kruvipea-/MutriprofiilVälis hulkhammas
Kruvide-/Mutrite teostusilma alusseibita
9.52€
Pole laos
1
AMC258149
VOLVO30874415
MITSUBISHIMD164738
ELRING709270
BLUE PRINTADC47806C
BLUE PRINTADC47807C
NPSM128I03
WILMINK GROUPWG1006235
WILMINK GROUPWG1085499
WILMINK GROUPWG1103240
WILMINK GROUPWG1170509
WILMINK GROUPWG1170567
WILMINK GROUPWG1490192
WILMINK GROUPWG2218430
WILMINK GROUPWG2218431
WILMINK GROUPWG2561223
WILMINK GROUPWG2556480
AMC258149
VOLVO30874415
MITSUBISHIMD164738