Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

IVECO 2995140 · IVECO 42498678 · IVECO 5801408583 · IVECO 93828721 · IVECO 99451753

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0001109344 · BOSCH 0001109345 · BOSCH 0001218174 · BOSCH 0001218774 · DA SILVA 021229 · BOSCH 0986017490 · BOSCH 0986017491 · AD KÜHNER 101118 · AD KÜHNER 101118B · EUROTEC 11017490 · MAHLE 11139445 · HC-Cargo 111996 · EAI 11837 · AES PSH 12130098 · AES PSH 12130233 · HC-Cargo 133291 · BV PSH 19794 · WAI 19794N · WAI 19794R · BOSCH 1986S00738 · REAL 20401201 · REAL 20401201BN · REAL 20401201OE · ERA 220019 · ERA 220019A · ELSTOCK 252185 · DRI 318070092 · BOM-Prestolite 35259930 · CEVAM 3881 · VALEO 438169 · SPIDAN 4576SP · VALEO 458192 · WE PARTS 471280482 · BV PSH 500522093 · MEAT & DORIA 5010361 · VALEO 600909 · SANDO 6010102 · SANDO 6010102.0 · SANDO 6010102.1 · FRIESEN 8817490 · FRIESEN 8817490F · HELLA 8EA737578001 · BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8EA737578001 · ATL Autotechnik A17490 · AUTOELECTRO AES1238 · MAHLE AZE4144 · BOSCH BX218774 · AINDE CGB-27490

Sobivad autod

ALFA ROMEO: AR 8 Kaubik (280_) · IVECO: DAILY I Kaubik, DAILY I Platvorm veoauto/šassii, DAILY II Buss, DAILY II Kaubik, DAILY II Platvorm veoauto/šassii

Starter MEAT & DORIA 5010361

Starter MEAT & DORIA 5010361
Artikkel5010361
KaubamärkMEAT & DORIA
TootegruppStarter
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal4.7 kg
Pinge [V]12
OE-numbri jaoks0001109344
Hammastehulk9
Starterivõimsus (kW)2, 2
Pistikuteostus-ID30-50
PöördesuundKeeramine päripäeva
Ääriku läbimõõt [mm]110
Kinnitusaukude hulk3
111.97€
Pole laos
1
IVECO2995140
IVECO42498678
IVECO5801408583
IVECO93828721
IVECO99451753
BOSCH0001109344
BOSCH0001109345
BOSCH0001218174
BOSCH0001218774
DA SILVA021229
BOSCH0986017490
BOSCH0986017491
AD KÜHNER101118
AD KÜHNER101118B
EUROTEC11017490
MAHLE11139445
HC-Cargo111996
EAI11837
AES PSH12130098
AES PSH12130233
HC-Cargo133291
BV PSH19794
WAI19794N
WAI19794R
BOSCH1986S00738
REAL20401201
REAL20401201BN
REAL20401201OE
ERA220019
ERA220019A
ELSTOCK252185
DRI318070092
BOM-Prestolite35259930
CEVAM3881
VALEO438169
SPIDAN4576SP
VALEO458192
WE PARTS471280482
BV PSH500522093
MEAT & DORIA5010361
VALEO600909
SANDO6010102
SANDO6010102.0
SANDO6010102.1
FRIESEN8817490
FRIESEN8817490F
HELLA8EA737578001
BEHR HELLA SERVICE8EA737578001
ATL AutotechnikA17490
AUTOELECTROAES1238
MAHLEAZE4144
BOSCHBX218774
AINDECGB-27490