Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

VAUXHALL 003557948 · OPEL 01444 TT · VAUXHALL 01444 TT · VAUXHALL 03557948 · MINI 13 71 7 56 87 28 · OPEL 1444 TT · VAUXHALL 1444 TT · CITROËN 1444.TT · PEUGEOT 1444.TT · DS 1444.TT · CITROËN 16 118 916 80 · PEUGEOT 16 118 916 80 · DS 16 118 916 80 · OPEL 35 57 948 · VAUXHALL 3557948

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0 986 B02 515 · KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 06010318 · MEYLE 11-12 321 0027 · IAP QUALITY PARTS 121-52031 · AKRON-MALÒ 1500186 · PROFIT 1512-4142 · MAGNETI MARELLI 152071761710 · MAGNETI MARELLI 154705419210 · EUROREPAR 1611891680 · EUROREPAR 1646457680 · EUROREPAR 1672360480 · EUROREPAR 1680345880 · EUROREPAR 1680348480 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1715939 · AUTOMEGA 180034210 · MEAT & DORIA 18581 · HOFFER 18581 · WE PARTS 18581 · JPN 20F9143-JPN · Omnicraft 2133283 · MAXGEAR 26-1414 · CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0354.2 · ProfiPower 2F0192 · UFI 30.467.00 · 4U Autoparts 33452MI · 4U Autoparts 33654MI · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36003-LF-PCS-MS · HART 371 284 · MEC-DIESEL 404544 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014665 · VALEO 585423 · MAPCO 60873 · STELLOX 71-01430-SX · TOPRAN 723 216 · VALEO 728702 · MOTRIO 8660003127 · RIDEX 8A0313 · HELLA 8ZA 358 321-941 · SAKURA Automotive A-21940 · DAVID VASCO A029 · JS ASAKASHI A0522 · PURFLUX A1274 · DENCKERMANN A141019 · RYCO A1809 · TECNOCAR A2246 · 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63517 · 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63520 · BLUE PRINT ADP152204

Õhufilter FEBI BILSTEIN 109082

Õhufilter FEBI BILSTEIN 109082
Artikkel109082
KaubamärkFEBI BILSTEIN
TootegruppÕhufilter
EAN4054224090824
PäritoluriikAlbaania
Kaal0.32 kg
Pikkus (mm)361
Laius (mm)147
Kõrgus (mm)44
Kaal (kg)0, 303
FiltritüüpFiltrer
7.75€
Saadavus 12
1
VAUXHALL003557948
OPEL01444 TT
VAUXHALL01444 TT
VAUXHALL03557948
MINI13 71 7 56 87 28
OPEL1444 TT
VAUXHALL1444 TT
CITROËN1444.TT
PEUGEOT1444.TT
DS1444.TT
CITROËN16 118 916 80
PEUGEOT16 118 916 80
DS16 118 916 80
OPEL35 57 948
VAUXHALL3557948
BOSCH0 986 B02 515
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY06010318
MEYLE11-12 321 0027
IAP QUALITY PARTS121-52031
AKRON-MALÒ1500186
PROFIT1512-4142
MAGNETI MARELLI152071761710
MAGNETI MARELLI154705419210
EUROREPAR1611891680
EUROREPAR1646457680
EUROREPAR1672360480
EUROREPAR1680345880
EUROREPAR1680348480
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1715939
AUTOMEGA180034210
MEAT & DORIA18581
HOFFER18581
WE PARTS18581
JPN20F9143-JPN
Omnicraft2133283
MAXGEAR26-1414
CONTINENTAL28.0002-0354.2
ProfiPower2F0192
UFI30.467.00
4U Autoparts33452MI
4U Autoparts33654MI
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY36003-LF-PCS-MS
HART371 284
MEC-DIESEL404544
KOLBENSCHMIDT50014665
VALEO585423
MAPCO60873
STELLOX71-01430-SX
TOPRAN723 216
VALEO728702
MOTRIO8660003127
RIDEX8A0313
HELLA8ZA 358 321-941
SAKURA AutomotiveA-21940
DAVID VASCOA029
JS ASAKASHIA0522
PURFLUXA1274
DENCKERMANNA141019
RYCOA1809
TECNOCARA2246
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEA63517
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEA63520
BLUE PRINTADP152204