Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

FORD 1113187 · FORD C20112121

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

TRW 181113 · TOPRAN 302302 · MOTIVE EV6465 · FAI AutoParts EV94709 · FRECCIA R6465/RNT · AE V98037 · IPSA VL173100 · Autopumps UK AEV6465 · MOTIVE EV6465 · FAI AutoParts EV94709 · FRECCIA R6465/RNT · SUPSAN Automotive Co V0040886 · AE V98037 · IPSA VL173100 · WILMINK GROUP WG1015932 · WILMINK GROUP WG1053677 · WILMINK GROUP WG1174519 · WILMINK GROUP WG1201869 · WILMINK GROUP WG1491756 · WILMINK GROUP WG1701412 · WILMINK GROUP WG2170719 · WILMINK GROUP WG2337477 · FORD 1113187 · FORD C20112121

Sobivad autod

FORD: FIESTA V (JH_, JD_), FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN), FIESTA VI Van, FUSION (JU_) · MAZDA: 2 (DY)

Väljalaskeventiil BGA V998919

Väljalaskeventiil BGA V998919
ArtikkelV998919
KaubamärkBGA
TootegruppVäljalaskeventiil
EAN5038206310505
Kaal0.166 kg
Pikkus (mm)101, 8
Klapitaldriku läbimõõt (mm)22
Klapisääre läbimõõt (mm)6
Klapinurk (kraad)45
4.93€
Saadavus 26
1
FORD1113187
FORDC20112121
TRW181113
TOPRAN302302
MOTIVEEV6465
FAI AutoPartsEV94709
FRECCIAR6465/RNT
AEV98037
IPSAVL173100
Autopumps UKAEV6465
MOTIVEEV6465
FAI AutoPartsEV94709
FRECCIAR6465/RNT
SUPSAN Automotive CoV0040886
AEV98037
IPSAVL173100
WILMINK GROUPWG1015932
WILMINK GROUPWG1053677
WILMINK GROUPWG1174519
WILMINK GROUPWG1201869
WILMINK GROUPWG1491756
WILMINK GROUPWG1701412
WILMINK GROUPWG2170719
WILMINK GROUPWG2337477
FORD1113187
FORDC20112121