Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

AUDI 035 109 601G · VW 035 109 601G · VAG 035 109 601G · AUDI 035 109 601H · VW 035 109 601H · VAG 035 109 601H · AUDI 035 109 601J · SEAT 035 109 601J · VW 035 109 601J · VAG 035 109 601J · AUDI 035 109 601K · HONDA 035 109 601K · NISSAN 035 109 601K · SEAT 035 109 601K · VW 035 109 601K · VAG 035 109 601K

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

MAHLE 029 VE 30369 000 · OSVAT 0326 · FEBI BILSTEIN 19956 · INTERVALVES 2756.039 · TRW Engine Component 33282 · TRW Engine Component 3363 · CORTECO 550326B · FRECCIA R4641/SCR · BGA V033282 · IPSA VL094300 · STELLOX 01-23117-SX · OSVAT 0326 · TOPRAN 100 671 · INTERVALVES 2756.039 · SWAG 30 91 9956 · WXQP 314029 · TRW Engine Component 33282 · CORTECO 550326B · SMMotorenteile 850217-4 · SMMotorenteile 855028-4 · FRECCIA R4641/SCR · SUPSAN Automotive Co V0040985 · BGA V033034 · BGA V033282 · IPSA VL053000 · IPSA VL094300 · WILMINK GROUP WG1015734 · WILMINK GROUP WG1052929 · WILMINK GROUP WG1173877 · WILMINK GROUP WG1491133 · WILMINK GROUP WG1491140 · WILMINK GROUP WG2339744 · WILMINK GROUP WG2293308 · MEC-DIESEL TRW07740 · ZentParts Z71486 · AUDI 035 109 601G · VW 035 109 601G · VAG 035 109 601G · AUDI 035 109 601H · VW 035 109 601H · VAG 035 109 601H · AUDI 035 109 601J · SEAT 035 109 601J · VW 035 109 601J · VAG 035 109 601J · AUDI 035 109 601K · HONDA 035 109 601K · NISSAN 035 109 601K

Sobivad autod

AUDI: 100 C3 Avant (445, 446), 100 C3 Sedaan (443, 444), 200 C3 Avant (447, 448), 200 C3 Sedaan (447, 448), 80 B2 Sedaan (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) · SEAT: CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2), CORDOBA Vario (6K5), IBIZA II (6K1), INCA (6K9), TOLEDO I (1L2) · VW: CADDY I (14), CADDY II Kaubik/mikrobuss (9K9A), CADDY II Mahtuniversaal (9K9B), CITI GOLF, FOX (16)

Sisselaskeventiil AE V91338

Sisselaskeventiil AE V91338
ArtikkelV91338
KaubamärkAE
TootegruppSisselaskeventiil
EAN4044197065967
PäritoluriikBelgia
Kaal0.066 kg
Pikkus (mm)91, 9
MaterjalKroom-Mangaan-Nikkelteras
Klapitaldriku läbimõõt (mm)38, 1
Klapisääre läbimõõt (mm)7, 97
Klapinurk (kraad)45
6.82€
Saadavus 24
1
AUDI035 109 601G
VW035 109 601G
VAG035 109 601G
AUDI035 109 601H
VW035 109 601H
VAG035 109 601H
AUDI035 109 601J
SEAT035 109 601J
VW035 109 601J
VAG035 109 601J
AUDI035 109 601K
HONDA035 109 601K
NISSAN035 109 601K
SEAT035 109 601K
VW035 109 601K
VAG035 109 601K
MAHLE029 VE 30369 000
OSVAT0326
FEBI BILSTEIN19956
INTERVALVES2756.039
TRW Engine Component33282
TRW Engine Component3363
CORTECO550326B
FRECCIAR4641/SCR
BGAV033282
IPSAVL094300
STELLOX01-23117-SX
OSVAT0326
TOPRAN100 671
INTERVALVES2756.039
SWAG30 91 9956
WXQP314029
TRW Engine Component33282
CORTECO550326B
SMMotorenteile850217-4
SMMotorenteile855028-4
FRECCIAR4641/SCR
SUPSAN Automotive CoV0040985
BGAV033034
BGAV033282
IPSAVL053000
IPSAVL094300
WILMINK GROUPWG1015734
WILMINK GROUPWG1052929
WILMINK GROUPWG1173877
WILMINK GROUPWG1491133
WILMINK GROUPWG1491140
WILMINK GROUPWG2339744
WILMINK GROUPWG2293308
MEC-DIESELTRW07740
ZentPartsZ71486
AUDI035 109 601G
VW035 109 601G
VAG035 109 601G
AUDI035 109 601H
VW035 109 601H
VAG035 109 601H
AUDI035 109 601J
SEAT035 109 601J
VW035 109 601J
VAG035 109 601J
AUDI035 109 601K
HONDA035 109 601K
NISSAN035 109 601K