Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

FIAT 1323248080 · FIAT 1323249080 · PEUGEOT 5705E8 · PEUGEOT 5705L3 · PEUGEOT 5705P7 · PEUGEOT 5705S1 · CITROËN 96.193.333.80 · CITROËN 9610601880 · PEUGEOT 9610601880 · PEUGEOT 9619333380 · PEUGEOT 9631318780 · MITSUBISHI A4T 0349A · MITSUBISHI A4T03491 · MITSUBISHI A4T03491A · MITSUBISHI A4T03491B · MITSUBISHI A4TA0091B · MITSUBISHI A4TA0091C · MITSUBISHI A4TA0091D · MITSUBISHI A4TA0091E · MITSUBISHI A4TA0091F · LOMBARDINI SA045

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0986038791 · BOSCH 0986040021 · ALANKO 10442565 · LAUBER 11.0836 · FARCOM 112772 · ALANKO 11442565 · DELCO REMY 200.130.1202 · VALEO 2541711 · VALEO 2542262 · VALEO 2542263 · VALEO 2542267 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32038791 · VALEO 436477 · VALEO 437164 · CEVAM 4409 · SPIDAN 5254 · KAGER 71-0426 · HELLA 731 697-001 · HELLA 8EL731697001 · FRIESEN 9040021 · MAGNETI MARELLI 943 35 696 401 0 · MAGNETI MARELLI 943 35 697 301 0 · MAGNETI MARELLI 944390400210 · PARIS-RHONE A14 VI10 · VALEO A14VI10 · VALEO A14VI30 · VALEO A14VI31 · AS-PL A3221 · HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CA836IR · CASCO CAL15222AS · CASCO CAL15222GS · CASCO CAL15222RS · DELCO REMY DRA3384 · DELCO REMY DRA8791 · DELCO REMY DRB0021 · LAUBER LAU 11.0836 · TRW LRB 282 · VALEO NA480 · QUINTON HAZELL QRA2958 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32038791 · VALEO 436477 · VALEO 439024 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-035-2167 · FIAT 1323248080 · FIAT 1323249080 · PEUGEOT 5705E8 · PEUGEOT 5705L3 · PEUGEOT 5705P7

Sobivad autod

CITROËN: BX (XB-_), C15 Kaubik/mikrobuss (VD_), C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_), C4 PICASSO I Mahtuniversaal (UD_), DS4 (NX_) · FIAT: DUCATO Buss (230_), DUCATO Buss (244_), DUCATO Kaubik (230_), DUCATO Kaubik (244_), DUCATO Platvorm veoauto/šassii (230_) · LANCIA: ZETA (22_) · PEUGEOT: 2008 I (CU_), 206 Luukpära (2A/C), 306 (7B, N3, N5), 306 Kabriolett (7D, N3, N5), 306 Luukpära (7A, 7C, N3, N5)

Generaator STARDAX STX100364

Generaator STARDAX STX100364
ArtikkelSTX100364
KaubamärkSTARDAX
TootegruppGeneraator
EAN7900003729508
Kaal7.04 kg
Pinge [V]12
Generaator- laadevool [A]120
Ribide arv6
Rihmarattad Ø (mm)56
RihmarattadSoonrihmaratas
Garantii2 aastat garantii
Vagude arv6
153.11€
Deposiit 21.84€
Saadavus 4
1
FIAT1323248080
FIAT1323249080
PEUGEOT5705E8
PEUGEOT5705L3
PEUGEOT5705P7
PEUGEOT5705S1
CITROËN96.193.333.80
CITROËN9610601880
PEUGEOT9610601880
PEUGEOT9619333380
PEUGEOT9631318780
MITSUBISHIA4T 0349A
MITSUBISHIA4T03491
MITSUBISHIA4T03491A
MITSUBISHIA4T03491B
MITSUBISHIA4TA0091B
MITSUBISHIA4TA0091C
MITSUBISHIA4TA0091D
MITSUBISHIA4TA0091E
MITSUBISHIA4TA0091F
LOMBARDINISA045
BOSCH0986038791
BOSCH0986040021
ALANKO10442565
LAUBER11.0836
FARCOM112772
ALANKO11442565
DELCO REMY200.130.1202
VALEO2541711
VALEO2542262
VALEO2542263
VALEO2542267
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS32038791
VALEO436477
VALEO437164
CEVAM4409
SPIDAN5254
KAGER71-0426
HELLA731 697-001
HELLA8EL731697001
FRIESEN9040021
MAGNETI MARELLI943 35 696 401 0
MAGNETI MARELLI943 35 697 301 0
MAGNETI MARELLI944390400210
PARIS-RHONEA14 VI10
VALEOA14VI10
VALEOA14VI30
VALEOA14VI31
AS-PLA3221
HOLGER CRISTIANSENCA836IR
CASCOCAL15222AS
CASCOCAL15222GS
CASCOCAL15222RS
DELCO REMYDRA3384
DELCO REMYDRA8791
DELCO REMYDRB0021
LAUBERLAU 11.0836
TRWLRB 282
VALEONA480
QUINTON HAZELLQRA2958
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS32038791
VALEO436477
VALEO439024
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-035-2167
FIAT1323248080
FIAT1323249080
PEUGEOT5705E8
PEUGEOT5705L3
PEUGEOT5705P7