Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

OPEL 607749 · OPEL 90529586

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

CORTECO 026158P · AJUSA 11064100 · ELWIS ROYAL 1542615 · FEBI BILSTEIN 15680 · ELRING 392.480 · ELRING 476.730 · GOETZE 50-080467-00 · GOETZE 5002917600 · GLASER 53747 · VICTOR REINZ 71-33508-00 · PAYEN JM5085 · FAI AutoParts RC861S · GLASER X53747-01 · CORTECO 026158P · AJUSA 11064100 · ELWIS ROYAL 1542615 · TOPRAN 206 530 · OE-FIT Schäferbartho 313 16 501 03 22 · RED-LINE 34OP001 · ELRING 476.730 · TRISCAN 515-5085 · BLUE PRINT ADZ96708 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-026-1021 · PAYEN JM5085 · FAI AutoParts RC861S · MOTIVE RCG070 · Stark SKGRC-0480050 · WILMINK GROUP WG1086267 · WILMINK GROUP WG1160376 · WILMINK GROUP WG1177194 · WILMINK GROUP WG1221454 · WILMINK GROUP WG2223854 · WILMINK GROUP WG1766708 · Autopumps UK ARCG070 · MV Parts MV H2071 · OPEL 607749 · OPEL 90529586

Sobivad autod

OPEL: AGILA A (H00), CORSA B (S93), CORSA C (X01) · VAUXHALL: AGILA Mk I (A) (H00), CORSA Mk I (B) (S93), CORSA Mk II (C) (X01)

Tihend, klapikaan BGA RC0332

ArtikkelRC0332
KaubamärkBGA
TootegruppTihend, klapikaan
EAN5038205548688
Kaal0.079 kg
3.1€
Pole laos
1
OPEL607749
OPEL90529586
CORTECO026158P
AJUSA11064100
ELWIS ROYAL1542615
FEBI BILSTEIN15680
ELRING392.480
ELRING476.730
GOETZE50-080467-00
GOETZE5002917600
GLASER53747
VICTOR REINZ71-33508-00
PAYENJM5085
FAI AutoPartsRC861S
GLASERX53747-01
CORTECO026158P
AJUSA11064100
ELWIS ROYAL1542615
TOPRAN206 530
OE-FIT Schäferbartho313 16 501 03 22
RED-LINE34OP001
ELRING476.730
TRISCAN515-5085
BLUE PRINTADZ96708
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-026-1021
PAYENJM5085
FAI AutoPartsRC861S
MOTIVERCG070
StarkSKGRC-0480050
WILMINK GROUPWG1086267
WILMINK GROUPWG1160376
WILMINK GROUPWG1177194
WILMINK GROUPWG1221454
WILMINK GROUPWG2223854
WILMINK GROUPWG1766708
Autopumps UKARCG070
MV PartsMV H2071
OPEL607749
OPEL90529586