Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

NISSAN 11044-BX000

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

ELWIS ROYAL 0022475 · GOETZE 30-030639-00 · VICTOR REINZ 61-34180-00 · ELRING 691.880 · PAYEN AG7880 · BGA CH1541 · FAI AutoParts HG1844 · ELWIS ROYAL 0022475 · JPN 25U1116M-JPN · RED-LINE 34NI064 · CORTECO 415587P · ELRING 691.880 · PAYEN AG7880 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1922 · BGA CH1541 · FAI AutoParts HG1844 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1251142 · WILMINK GROUP WG1160122 · WILMINK GROUP WG1176630 · WILMINK GROUP WG1194136 · WILMINK GROUP WG1228590 · WILMINK GROUP WG1244703 · WILMINK GROUP WG1704670 · WILMINK GROUP WG1928777 · WILMINK GROUP WG1756992 · KAMOKA 8701400 · NISSAN 11044-BX000

Tihend, silindripea AJUSA 10159800

Artikkel10159800
KaubamärkAJUSA
TootegruppTihend, silindripea
EAN8427769756115
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal0.15 kg
36.24€
Pole laos
1
NISSAN11044-BX000
ELWIS ROYAL0022475
GOETZE30-030639-00
VICTOR REINZ61-34180-00
ELRING691.880
PAYENAG7880
BGACH1541
FAI AutoPartsHG1844
ELWIS ROYAL0022475
JPN25U1116M-JPN
RED-LINE34NI064
CORTECO415587P
ELRING691.880
PAYENAG7880
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-021-1922
BGACH1541
FAI AutoPartsHG1844
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1251142
WILMINK GROUPWG1160122
WILMINK GROUPWG1176630
WILMINK GROUPWG1194136
WILMINK GROUPWG1228590
WILMINK GROUPWG1244703
WILMINK GROUPWG1704670
WILMINK GROUPWG1928777
WILMINK GROUPWG1756992
KAMOKA8701400
NISSAN11044-BX000